Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 29 Sep 07:00finalizado0
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 0
1 Tarjetas rojas 0

TARJETAS

27
T. Amarilla

A. Shirobokov

A. Shirobokov
A. Adil
T. Amarilla

A. Adil

39
52
T. Amarilla

V. Shvyrev

V. Shvyrev
54
T. Amarilla

Daniyar Alimzhan

Daniyar Alimzhan
M. Kotov
T. Amarilla

M. Kotov

54
M. Kotov
2a Amarilla y Roja

M. Kotov

66
M. Kotov
2a Amarilla y Roja

M. Kotov

67

SUSTITUCIONES

37
Daniyar Alimzhan
37
Sale del partido

Aybar Nurdaliev

Aybar Nurdaliev
Nurbol
Entra

Nurbol

46
S. Batyrkhanov
Sale del partido

S. Batyrkhanov

46
46
Sale del partido

A. Shirobokov

A. Shirobokov
46
Rustam Emirov
60
Sale del partido

V. Shvyrev

V. Shvyrev
60
Sale del partido

Gani Suleymen

Gani Suleymen
60
Entra

D. Medelkhan

D. Medelkhan
60
Alexandr Bovkun
Edil Auelbay
Entra

Edil Auelbay

73
M. Khaseyn
Sale del partido

M. Khaseyn

73
76
Sale del partido

Aybar Abdulla

Aybar Abdulla
R. Atykhanov
Sale del partido

R. Atykhanov

83
A. Seitov
Entra

A. Seitov

83
A. Mikhaylov
Entra

A. Mikhaylov

90
A. Adil
Sale del partido

A. Adil

90

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 5 4 1 0 8 0
2 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
8 4 2 2 0 9 1
3 Arys
Arys
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 6 5
4 Altay
Altay
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
5 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 5 8
6 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 8
7 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 5 15
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 8 2
9 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 5 1
10 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 9 5
11 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 5 2 0 3 9 10
12 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
5 4 1 2 1 5 3
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 5 0 1 4 3 8
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 2 12

Ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Akzhayik