Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 13 Sep 20:00finalizado3
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

5 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

N. Rukavytsya
23
59
Gol

I. Shviro

I. Shviro
N. Rukavytsya
62
Y. Wildschut
73

TARJETAS

16
T. Amarilla

David Keltjens

David Keltjens
O. Arad
T. Amarilla

O. Arad

25
N. Lavi
T. Amarilla

N. Lavi

42
M. Abu Fani
T. Amarilla

M. Abu Fani

48
65
T. Amarilla

O. Dadya

O. Dadya
Y. Wildschut
T. Amarilla

Y. Wildschut

86
S. Menachem
T. Amarilla

S. Menachem

89

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

David Keltjens

David Keltjens
46
Entra

I. Madmon

I. Madmon
65
Sale del partido

I. Shviro

I. Shviro
65
Entra

G. Varenne

G. Varenne
Y. Wildschut
Entra

Y. Wildschut

69
José Rguez
Entra

José Rguez

69
Y. Ashkenazi
Sale del partido

Y. Ashkenazi

69
D. Haziza
Sale del partido

D. Haziza

69
78
Entra

R. Hatuel

R. Hatuel
78
Sale del partido

S. Sallalich

S. Sallalich
T. Chery
Sale del partido

T. Chery

82
Y. Shua
Entra

Y. Shua

82
N. Rukavytsya
Sale del partido

N. Rukavytsya

82
S. Nachmani
Entra

S. Nachmani

82
M. Abu Fani
Sale del partido

M. Abu Fani

87
S. Touray
Entra

S. Touray

87

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Beitar Jerus.
Beitar Jerus.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 5 0
2 Maccabi Haif.
Maccabi Haif.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 5 2
3 Maccabi Peta.
Maccabi Peta.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 4 1
4 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 5 2
5 Hapoel Kirya.
Hapoel Kirya.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 1
6 Maccabi Neta.
Maccabi Neta.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 9 3
7 FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 2 2
8 Hapoel Be'er.
Hapoel Be'er.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 4 5
9 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 3
10 Maccabi Tel.
Maccabi Tel.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 3 4
11 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 2
12 Hapoel Tel A.
Hapoel Tel A.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 4
13 Hapoel Eran.
Hapoel Eran.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 6
14 Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Sakhnin
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 0 10

Playoff por el título

Beitar Jerusalem,Maccabi Haifa,Maccabi Petah Tikva,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Hapoel Kiryat Shmona,Maccabi Netanya FC

Playoff por el descenso

FC Ashdod,Hapoel Be'er Sheva,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Maccabi Tel Aviv,Hapoel Haifa,Hapoel Tel Aviv,Hapoel Eran Hadera,Bnei Sakhnin