Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 02 Nov 20:00finalizado2
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

4 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

T. Chery
Gol

T. Chery

7
38
E. Guerrero
70
Gol

Y. Cohen

Y. Cohen

TARJETAS

José Rguez
T. Amarilla

José Rguez

20
28
T. Amarilla

E. Golasa

E. Golasa
E. Mabouka
T. Amarilla

E. Mabouka

58
O. Arad
T. Amarilla

O. Arad

86
M. Abu Fani
T. Amarilla

M. Abu Fani

86
90
T. Amarilla

D. Peretz

D. Peretz

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

M. Kandil

M. Kandil
46
Sale del partido

S. Yeini

S. Yeini
46
Entra

A. Pešić

A. Pešić
46
Sale del partido

E. Guerrero

E. Guerrero
61
Entra

Y. Cohen

Y. Cohen
61
Sale del partido

E. Golasa

E. Golasa
D. Haziza
Entra

D. Haziza

66
Y. Wildschut
Sale del partido

Y. Wildschut

66
O. Arad
Entra

O. Arad

66
José Rguez
Sale del partido

José Rguez

66
A. Habashi
Sale del partido

A. Habashi

73
Y. Ashkenazi
Entra

Y. Ashkenazi

73
80
Sale del partido

D. Biton

D. Biton
80
Entra

N. Blackman

N. Blackman
82
Entra

O. Davidzada

O. Davidzada
82
Sale del partido

A. Rikan

A. Rikan
T. Chery
Sale del partido

T. Chery

88
T. Tawatha
Sale del partido

T. Tawatha

88
I. Abu Alshikh
88
S. Menachem
Entra

S. Menachem

88

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Maccabi Haif.
Maccabi Haif.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 4 3 1 0 10 4
2 Beitar Jerus.
Beitar Jerus.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 4 3 1 0 7 1
3 Maccabi Peta.
Maccabi Peta.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 6 2
4 Maccabi Neta.
Maccabi Neta.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 14 5
5 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 7 5
6 FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 3 3
7 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 5 7
8 Hapoel Kirya.
Hapoel Kirya.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
5 4 1 2 1 4 3
9 Hapoel Be'er.
Hapoel Be'er.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
5 4 1 2 1 8 9
10 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 3 4
11 Maccabi Tel.
Maccabi Tel.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
3 4 0 3 1 7 8
12 Hapoel Eran.
Hapoel Eran.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 4 9
13 Hapoel Tel A.
Hapoel Tel A.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 4 0 1 3 2 7
14 Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Sakhnin
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 4 0 1 3 2 15

Playoff por el título

Maccabi Haifa,Beitar Jerusalem,Maccabi Petah Tikva,Maccabi Netanya FC,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,FC Ashdod

Playoff por el descenso

Hapoel Kfar Saba,Hapoel Kiryat Shmona,Hapoel Be'er Sheva,Hapoel Haifa,Maccabi Tel Aviv,Hapoel Eran Hadera,Hapoel Tel Aviv,Bnei Sakhnin