Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 19 Dic 18:50finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

N. Sabag
Gol

N. Sabag

4
79
Gol

D. Haziza

D. Haziza

TARJETAS

O. Inbrum
T. Amarilla

O. Inbrum

29
O. Blorian
T. Amarilla

O. Blorian

38
45
T. Amarilla

José Rguez

José Rguez
85
T. Amarilla

T. Chery

T. Chery
A. Meir
T. Amarilla

A. Meir

94
97
T. Amarilla

O. Arad

O. Arad

SUSTITUCIONES

N. Sabag
Sale del partido

N. Sabag

46
A. Meir
Entra

A. Meir

46
D. Feslscher
Entra

D. Feslscher

60
O. Inbrum
Sale del partido

O. Inbrum

60
T. Baribo
Sale del partido

T. Baribo

68
Jucie Lupeta
Entra

Jucie Lupeta

68
68
Sale del partido

M. Abu Fani

M. Abu Fani
68
Entra

Y. Ashkenazi

Y. Ashkenazi
Arad Bar
Sale del partido

Arad Bar

75
A. Suljic
Entra

A. Suljic

75
L. Abada
Sale del partido

L. Abada

75
A. Arroyo
Entra

A. Arroyo

75
82
Entra

G. Donyoh

G. Donyoh
82
Sale del partido

N. Rukavytsya

N. Rukavytsya
89
Sale del partido

D. Haziza

D. Haziza
89
Entra

T. Tawatha

T. Tawatha
89
Sale del partido

T. Chery

T. Chery
89
I. Abu Alshikh

TABLAS | Jornada 11

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Maccabi Haif.
Maccabi Haif.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
25 11 8 1 2 23 11
2 FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
19 11 6 1 4 15 9
3 Maccabi Peta.
Maccabi Peta.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
19 11 6 1 4 13 9
4 Maccabi Neta.
Maccabi Neta.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
17 11 4 5 2 21 14
5 Maccabi Tel.
Maccabi Tel.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
17 11 4 5 2 19 15
6 Hapoel Be'er.
Hapoel Be'er.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
17 11 4 5 2 17 15
7 Hapoel Kirya.
Hapoel Kirya.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
15 11 4 3 4 9 9
8 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
14 11 4 2 5 15 17
9 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
14 11 4 2 5 11 14
10 Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Sakhnin
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
14 11 4 2 5 8 21
11 Beitar Jerus.
Beitar Jerus.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 11 3 4 4 10 9
12 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 11 3 2 6 10 17
13 Hapoel Eran.
Hapoel Eran.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
10 11 2 4 5 13 14
14 Hapoel Tel A.
Hapoel Tel A.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
6 11 1 3 7 3 13

Playoff por el título

Maccabi Haifa,FC Ashdod,Maccabi Petah Tikva,Maccabi Netanya FC,Maccabi Tel Aviv,Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Playoff por el descenso

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona,Hapoel Haifa,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Bnei Sakhnin,Beitar Jerusalem,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Hapoel Eran Hadera,Hapoel Tel Aviv