Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 06 Feb 19:45finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

Y. Berihon
79

TARJETAS

28
T. Amarilla

O. Atzili

O. Atzili
F. Abu Akel
T. Amarilla

F. Abu Akel

55

SUSTITUCIONES

35
Sale del partido

N. Rukavytsya

N. Rukavytsya
35
Entra

G. Donyoh

G. Donyoh
64
Sale del partido

O. Atzili

O. Atzili
D. David
Sale del partido

D. David

64
Moussa Bagayoko
64
64
Entra

T. Tawatha

T. Tawatha
64
Sale del partido

T. Chery

T. Chery
64
Entra

Y. Wildschut

Y. Wildschut
S. Yehezkel
Entra

S. Yehezkel

74
Y. Berihon
Entra

Y. Berihon

74
F. Bayo
Sale del partido

F. Bayo

74
M. Knaan
Sale del partido

M. Knaan

74
S. Azulai
Sale del partido

S. Azulai

81
O. Bilu
Entra

O. Bilu

81
O. Ben Harush
81
F. Abu Akel
Sale del partido

F. Abu Akel

81
82
Sale del partido

R. Meir

R. Meir
82
Entra

S. Nachmani

S. Nachmani
82
Sale del partido

M. Abu Fani

M. Abu Fani
82
Entra

M. Levi

M. Levi

TABLAS | Jornada 19

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Maccabi Haif.
Maccabi Haif.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
41 19 13 2 4 37 15
2 Maccabi Tel.
Maccabi Tel.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 19 11 6 2 32 17
3 FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 19 10 1 8 26 19
4 Hapoel Kirya.
Hapoel Kirya.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
31 19 9 4 6 18 15
5 Hapoel Be'er.
Hapoel Be'er.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
30 19 8 6 5 24 20
6 Maccabi Peta.
Maccabi Peta.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
29 19 9 2 8 20 18
7 Maccabi Neta.
Maccabi Neta.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
27 19 7 6 6 28 22
8 Beitar Jerus.
Beitar Jerus.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
25 19 6 7 6 23 17
9 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
24 19 6 6 7 24 26
10 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
19 19 5 4 10 17 26
11 Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Sakhnin
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
19 19 5 4 10 10 30
12 Hapoel Eran.
Hapoel Eran.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
18 19 4 6 9 18 23
13 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
17 19 4 5 10 14 30
14 Hapoel Tel A.
Hapoel Tel A.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
16 19 3 7 9 11 24

Playoff por el título

Maccabi Haifa,Maccabi Tel Aviv,FC Ashdod,Hapoel Kiryat Shmona,Hapoel Be'er Sheva,Maccabi Petah Tikva

Playoff por el descenso

Maccabi Netanya FC,Beitar Jerusalem,Hapoel Haifa,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Bnei Sakhnin,Hapoel Eran Hadera,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Hapoel Tel Aviv