Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 28 Dic 18:40finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

26
Gol

D. Biton

D. Biton
G. Dahan
Gol

G. Dahan

44

TARJETAS

A. Mahajna
T. Amarilla

A. Mahajna

27
83
T. Amarilla

Y. Mor

Y. Mor

SUSTITUCIONES

N. Jabarin
Sale del partido

N. Jabarin

35
T. Avitan
Entra

T. Avitan

35
59
Sale del partido

A. Tadela

A. Tadela
59
Entra

D. Kochav

D. Kochav
59
Entra

M. Fadida

M. Fadida
59
Sale del partido

L. Tsana

L. Tsana
59
Entra

O. Shekel

O. Shekel
59
Sale del partido

I. Ryan

I. Ryan
B. Yeruham
Sale del partido

B. Yeruham

63
M. Jabarin
Entra

M. Jabarin

63
80
Sale del partido

S. Israeli

S. Israeli
R. Cohen
Entra

R. Cohen

80
Y. Jabarin
Entra

Y. Jabarin

80
A. Lavi
Sale del partido

A. Lavi

80
G. Dahan
Sale del partido

G. Dahan

80
80
Entra

Y. Levin

Y. Levin

TABLAS | Jornada 17

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
29 17 8 5 4 20 16
2 Hapoel Umm a.
Hapoel Umm a.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
28 17 7 7 3 24 18
3 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
27 17 7 6 4 24 15
4 Sektzia Nes.
Sektzia Nes.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
27 17 7 6 4 23 15
5 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
26 17 6 8 3 23 14
6 Maccabi Bnei.
Maccabi Bnei.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
25 17 6 7 4 20 16
7 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
24 17 6 6 5 24 17
8 Agudat Sport.
Agudat Sport.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
22 17 5 8 4 19 16
9 Hapoel Petah.
Hapoel Petah.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
22 17 5 7 5 12 13
10 Hapoel Nir R.
Hapoel Nir R.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
22 17 5 7 5 19 21
11 Maccabi Ahi.
Maccabi Ahi.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
21 17 5 6 6 16 21
12 Hapoel Raana.
Hapoel Raana.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
20 17 5 5 7 16 21
13 Hapoel Ramat.
Hapoel Ramat.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
19 17 4 7 6 19 28
14 Beitar Tel A.
Beitar Tel A.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 17 4 4 9 20 25
15 Hapoel Risho.
Hapoel Risho.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
16 17 4 4 9 22 29
16 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
15 17 4 3 10 16 32

Playoff de ascenso

Kafr Qasim,Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Sektzia Nes Tziona,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Maccabi Bnei Reineh,Hapoel Acre,Agudat Sport Ashdod

Fase de permanencia

Hapoel Petah Tikva FC,Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon,Maccabi Ahi Nazareth,Hapoel Raanana,Hapoel Ramat Gan,Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla,Hapoel Rishon Lezion,Hapoel Afula