Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 03 Oct 12:30finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

E. Sukhanov
T. Amarilla

E. Sukhanov

8
17
T. Amarilla

E. Torekul

E. Torekul
A. Tanzharikov
T. Amarilla

A. Tanzharikov

27
57
T. Amarilla

N. Sovetkazy

N. Sovetkazy
R. Temirkhan
T. Amarilla

R. Temirkhan

67

SUSTITUCIONES

35
Entra

A. Tuleyev

A. Tuleyev
35
Sale del partido

I. Chesnokov

I. Chesnokov
G. Burnash
Sale del partido

G. Burnash

46
R. Nurmugamet
Sale del partido

R. Nurmugamet

46
N. Cuckić
Entra

N. Cuckić

46
A. Saulet
Entra

A. Saulet

46
50
Entra

N. Mergazy

N. Mergazy
50
Sale del partido

Z. Soltanov

Z. Soltanov
57
Sale del partido

E. Torekul

E. Torekul
57
Entra

B. Sergali

B. Sergali
57
Sale del partido

N. Sovetkazy

N. Sovetkazy
57
Entra

N. Bukatkin

N. Bukatkin
A. Chasovskikh
62
M. Samorodov
Sale del partido

M. Samorodov

62
V. Prokopenko
62
B. Djordjevic
Sale del partido

B. Djordjevic

62
O. Chernyshov
Sale del partido

O. Chernyshov

87
R. Sakhibov
Entra

R. Sakhibov

87

OTROS

A. Saulet
Asistencia

A. Saulet

70

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 6 4 2 0 13 2
2 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
13 6 4 1 1 9 2
3 Arys
Arys
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 9 8
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
7 6 2 1 3 8 11
5 Altay
Altay
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 4 7
6 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 6 10
7 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 7 16
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
16 6 5 1 0 11 4
9 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
11 6 3 2 1 5 2
10 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 6 3 1 2 12 9
11 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 10 10
12 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
8 6 2 2 2 7 5
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 4 8
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 6 0 1 5 2 13

Ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,Akzhayik