Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 23 Oct 19:00finalizado1
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

6 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

24
Gol

Y. Fekir

Y. Fekir
Pepe Mena
Gol

Pepe Mena

74

TARJETAS

Tomás
T. Amarilla

Tomás

12
17
T. Amarilla

Marchena

Marchena
Borja Fernández
T. Amarilla

Borja Fernández

30
Álvaro Romero
T. Amarilla

Álvaro Romero

49
G. Almenara
T. Amarilla

G. Almenara

56
58
T. Amarilla

Y. Fekir

Y. Fekir
61
2a Amarilla y Roja

Y. Fekir

Y. Fekir
A. Leiva
T. Amarilla

A. Leiva

77
Pepe Mena
T. Amarilla

Pepe Mena

85
85
T. Amarilla

Moha

Moha

SUSTITUCIONES

66
Sale del partido

Marchena

Marchena
66
Entra

K. Sibo

K. Sibo
I. Turrillo
Sale del partido

I. Turrillo

69
Pepe Mena
Entra

Pepe Mena

69
P. Morilla
Entra

P. Morilla

69
Victor López
Sale del partido

Victor López

69
75
Entra

Moha

Moha
75
Sale del partido

Lara

Lara
75
Sale del partido

Juan Cruz

Juan Cruz
75
Entra

Marc Baró

Marc Baró
Nico Van Rijn
Sale del partido

Nico Van Rijn

79
Peris
Entra

Peris

79
Javi Duarte
Entra

Javi Duarte

89
89
Sale del partido

Baena

Baena
89
Entra

Juan Serrano

Juan Serrano
Borja Fernández
Sale del partido

Borja Fernández

89
A. Leiva
Sale del partido

A. Leiva

89
M. Campaña
Entra

M. Campaña

89

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 9 5 4 0 16 8
2 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
19 9 6 1 2 11 6
3 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 14 5
4 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 12 5
5 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 11 7
6 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
16 9 4 4 1 14 8
7 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
15 9 4 3 2 9 6
8 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 9 4 2 3 8 8
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 9 4 2 3 9 10
10 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 9 4 1 4 12 12
11 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 17 17
12 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 8 8
13 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 10 12
14 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
9 9 3 3 3 8 10
15 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
9 9 2 3 4 9 14
16 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
8 9 2 2 5 11 15
17 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 7 13
18 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 9 2 1 6 4 11
19 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 9 1 3 5 9 14
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 9 0 2 7 5 15

Ascenso

Unionistas CF

Playoff de ascenso

Rayo Majadahonda,Deportivo,Racing,UD Logroñés

Descenso

DUX Internacional de Madrid,CD Calahorra,Zamora,Real Valladolid Promesas,Tudelano