Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 23 Oct 17:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

M. Barcia
Gol

M. Barcia

65

TARJETAS

A. Estevez
T. Amarilla

A. Estevez

30
69
T. Amarilla

M. Castro

M. Castro
I. Cacheda
T. Amarilla

I. Cacheda

83
90
T. Amarilla

S. Fariñas

S. Fariñas

SUSTITUCIONES

34
Sale del partido

R. Garcia

R. Garcia
34
Entra

M. Ortega

M. Ortega
46
Entra

A. Seijo

A. Seijo
46
Sale del partido

D. Perez

D. Perez
56
Entra

H. Becerra

H. Becerra
56
Sale del partido

M. Ferreiro

M. Ferreiro
A. Estevez
Sale del partido

A. Estevez

63
P. Portas
Entra

P. Portas

63
65
Entra

A. Arias

A. Arias
65
Sale del partido

D. Gonzalez

D. Gonzalez
67
Sale del partido

S. Prado

S. Prado
67
Entra

G. Ferreiro

G. Ferreiro
L. Estigarribia
74
R. Ortube
Sale del partido

R. Ortube

74
L. Martinez
Entra

L. Martinez

81
I. Boubeta
Sale del partido

I. Boubeta

81
A. Moreira
Entra

A. Moreira

81
D. Cadabon
Sale del partido

D. Cadabon

81

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Deportivo.
RC Deportivo.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 6 6 0 0 21 4
2 Calasanz Sub.
Calasanz Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 6 5 1 0 10 2
3 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
15 6 5 0 1 22 7
4 Coruxo FC Su.
Coruxo FC Su.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 6 4 1 1 16 11
5 Arosa SC Sub.
Arosa SC Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 9 4
6 Lugo Sub 19.
Lugo Sub 19.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 6 3 1 2 16 16
7 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
9 6 3 0 3 10 11
8 Alondras Sub.
Alondras Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 8 10
9 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 13 21
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
7 6 2 1 3 9 8
11 Porriño Indu.
Porriño Indu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 6 2 1 3 7 7
12 Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
6 6 1 3 2 6 7
13 Colegio Hoga.
Colegio Hoga.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 9 14
14 Val Miñor Su.
Val Miñor Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 8 14
15 CD Conxo Sub.
CD Conxo Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 7 12
16 CD Areosa Su.
CD Areosa Su.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 5 11
17 Villalbes RC.
Villalbes RC.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 6 1 0 5 6 13
18 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 6 1 0 5 4 14

Ascenso

RC Deportivo Sub 19 B,Calasanz Sub 19