Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 24 Oct 18:30finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

F. Estacio
T. Amarilla

F. Estacio

38
Kaiser
T. Amarilla

Kaiser

44
S. Magariño
T. Amarilla

S. Magariño

88
89
T. Amarilla

Miguel Villarejo

Miguel Villarejo
Lado
T. Amarilla

Lado

90

SUSTITUCIONES

40
Entra

Jesús

Jesús
40
Sale del partido

Mauro

Mauro
F. Cortijo
Entra

F. Cortijo

46
G. Saenz
Entra

G. Saenz

46
M. Sesé
Sale del partido

M. Sesé

46
C. Selfa
Sale del partido

C. Selfa

46
Á. Traver
Entra

Á. Traver

66
C. Pérez
Entra

C. Pérez

66
Abel
Sale del partido

Abel

66
J. Zarzo
Sale del partido

J. Zarzo

66
67
Sale del partido

Jose Enrique

Jose Enrique
67
Entra

Urko Arroyo

Urko Arroyo
67
Entra

Migue Montes

Migue Montes
67
Sale del partido

Juanca

Juanca
S. Magariño
Entra

S. Magariño

81
Chema Moreno
Sale del partido

Chema Moreno

81
89
Mario Ordoñez
89
Sale del partido

Juanma

Juanma

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 8 5 2 1 16 8
2 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 8 4 4 0 10 6
3 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
14 8 3 5 0 13 7
4 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 8 3 4 1 16 9
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 8 3 4 1 8 8
6 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
12 8 3 3 2 10 10
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
12 8 3 3 2 3 3
8 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
10 8 2 4 2 11 9
9 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 9 10
10 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
10 8 2 4 2 6 7
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 6 7
12 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
10 8 3 1 4 5 10
13 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
9 8 2 3 3 10 12
14 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 8 2 2 4 9 10
15 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
8 8 2 2 4 5 7
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 10 12
17 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 6 13
18 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 8 1 3 4 6 11

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Real Avilés,Compostela,Pontevedra,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

CD Móstoles

Descenso

Leganés B,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco,UC Ceares,UD Llanera