Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 31 Oct 15:45finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

I. Seguín
19
I. Seguín
28

TARJETAS

55
T. Amarilla

R. Jurado

R. Jurado
A. Aldalur
T. Amarilla

A. Aldalur

69
Gorka Larruzea
T. Amarilla

Gorka Larruzea

76

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

R. Jurado

R. Jurado
46
Entra

Seguín

Seguín
46
Sale del partido

D. Aparicio

D. Aparicio
46
Sale del partido

Jon Urkiza

Jon Urkiza
Ekaitz
Entra

Ekaitz

67
I. Bilbao
Sale del partido

I. Bilbao

67
76
Entra

I. Grande

I. Grande
76
Sale del partido

N. Obolskiy

N. Obolskiy
I. Orozko
Sale del partido

I. Orozko

78
I. Unzueta
Entra

I. Unzueta

78
81
Sale del partido

Picón

Picón
81
Entra

Pablo Goñi

Pablo Goñi
81
Entra

Guerrero

Guerrero
81
Sale del partido

D. Estrada

D. Estrada
Oier
Entra

Oier

88
Koldo Obieta
Sale del partido

Koldo Obieta

88
I. Seguín
Sale del partido

I. Seguín

88
Leiza
Entra

Leiza

88

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 4
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 6 4
3 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 3 1
4 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
5 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 2
6 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 5
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 3 4
8 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 2
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 3
10 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 3 0 1 2 0 3
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 5 1
12 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 4 2
13 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 3
14 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 4
15 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
16 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 2
17 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 1 3
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 3 5
19 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 4 7
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 3 7

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Zamora,Deportivo,Langreo,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Real Oviedo B

Siguiente ronda

Guijuelo,Unionistas CF,Racing Ferrol,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa,Numancia

Playoff por el descenso

Salamanca UDS,Compostela,Celta B,Coruxo,Burgos,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga