Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 20 Mayo 16:00finalizado6
  • 1

GOLES

A. Saidov
Gol

A. Saidov

17
S. Isalov
Gol

S. Isalov

26
41
Gol de penalti

R. Bostanov

R. Bostanov
M. Yagyaev
Gol de penalti

M. Yagyaev

70
C. Agabalaev
76
M. Magomedov
78

TARJETAS

Adam Shikhanmatov
T. Amarilla

Adam Shikhanmatov

39
M. Yagyaev
T. Amarilla

M. Yagyaev

66

SUSTITUCIONES

36
Shamil Mizhaev
36
Sale del partido

S. Vaniev

S. Vaniev
46
S. Kishmakhov
46
Sale del partido

Mukhamed Kumykov

Mukhamed Kumykov
A. Ismailov
Sale del partido

A. Ismailov

52
C. Agabalaev
Entra

C. Agabalaev

61
S. Isalov
Sale del partido

S. Isalov

61
M. Magomedov
Entra

M. Magomedov

63
M. Magomedov
Sale del partido

M. Magomedov

63
67
Sale del partido

B. Balikoev

B. Balikoev
67
Entra

I. Gediev

I. Gediev
R. Machilov
Sale del partido

R. Machilov

79
Y. Vagabov
Entra

Y. Vagabov

79
R. Magomedov
Sale del partido

R. Magomedov

79
O. Isakov
Entra

O. Isakov

79

TABLAS | Jornada 30

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Metallurg Li.
Metallurg Li.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
63 29 19 6 4 59 25
2 FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
59 30 19 2 9 57 33
3 Salyut Belgo.
Salyut Belgo.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
56 30 16 8 6 56 25
4 Saturn Ramen.
Saturn Ramen.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
55 29 16 7 6 60 29
5 Sokol Sarato.
Sokol Sarato.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
55 30 16 7 7 44 21
6 Strogino
Strogino
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
48 30 15 3 12 51 42
7 Kaluga
Kaluga
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
47 30 14 5 11 50 37
8 Khimik Novom.
Khimik Novom.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
43 30 11 10 9 45 41
9 Znamya Nogin.
Znamya Nogin.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
40 29 10 10 9 41 38
10 Krasnyy Smol.
Krasnyy Smol.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
40 30 11 7 12 40 49
11 Avangard Kur.
Avangard Kur.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
36 30 9 9 12 35 41
12 Khimki II
Khimki II
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
32 30 10 2 18 42 65
13 Kvant
Kvant
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
28 30 7 7 16 31 54
14 Metallurg Vi.
Metallurg Vi.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
25 30 8 1 21 32 76
15 Fakel II
Fakel II
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
20 30 5 5 20 22 64
16 Sakhalin Yuz.
Sakhalin Yuz.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
19 29 4 7 18 26 51

Ascenso

Metallurg Lipetsk

Descenso

Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk