Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 25 Nov 19:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

Leandro
Gol

Leandro

67

TARJETAS

24
T. Amarilla

Juaristi

Juaristi
Pradera
T. Amarilla

Pradera

59
Arzuaga
T. Amarilla

Arzuaga

62
Leandro
T. Amarilla

Leandro

64
65
T. Amarilla

A. Goti

A. Goti

SUSTITUCIONES

61
Entra

G. Garai

G. Garai
61
Sale del partido

Arturo Segado

Arturo Segado
61
Sale del partido

A. Morcillo

A. Morcillo
61
Entra

Jaime Dios

Jaime Dios
R. Villanueva
64
Pradera
Sale del partido

Pradera

64
72
Xabi Mayordomo
72
Sale del partido

Aguirrezabala

Aguirrezabala
Ivan Alonso
Entra

Ivan Alonso

83
Leandro
Sale del partido

Leandro

83
Arzuaga
Sale del partido

Arzuaga

90
Kepa Vieites
Sale del partido

Kepa Vieites

90
G. Luariz
Entra

G. Luariz

90
Jagoba
Entra

Jagoba

90

OCASIONES

Arzuaga
Gol anulado

Arzuaga

60

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 4
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 6 4
3 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 3 1
4 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
5 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 2
6 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 5
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 3 4
8 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 2
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 3
10 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 3 0 1 2 0 3
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 5 1
12 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 4 2
13 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 3
14 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 4
15 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
16 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 2
17 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 1 3
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 3 5
19 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 4 7
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 3 7

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Zamora,Deportivo,Langreo,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Real Oviedo B

Siguiente ronda

Guijuelo,Unionistas CF,Racing Ferrol,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa,Numancia

Playoff por el descenso

Salamanca UDS,Compostela,Celta B,Coruxo,Burgos,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga