Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 10 Feb 16:30finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

30
T. Amarilla

Mon

Mon
39
T. Amarilla

Pedro Beda

Pedro Beda
Manuel Nicolas
T. Amarilla

Manuel Nicolas

44
74
T. Amarilla

J. Fontan

J. Fontan
Presas
T. Amarilla

Presas

77
Naveira
T. Amarilla

Naveira

89
90
T. Amarilla

Javier Piay

Javier Piay

SUSTITUCIONES

S. Cissé
Entra

S. Cissé

60
Manuel Nicolas
Sale del partido

Manuel Nicolas

60
65
Sale del partido

Joel Sanabria

Joel Sanabria
65
Entra

Rober

Rober
J. Pazos
Sale del partido

J. Pazos

72
Marquitos
Entra

Marquitos

72
Presas
Entra

Presas

79
Sylla
Sale del partido

Sylla

79
Joni
Entra

Joni

79
Renan Zanelli
Sale del partido

Renan Zanelli

79

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
25 11 7 4 0 22 10
2 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
24 12 7 3 2 26 15
3 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
23 11 7 2 2 21 10
4 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 12 6 3 3 23 13
5 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
21 12 6 3 3 19 14
6 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
17 12 5 2 5 16 26
7 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
16 12 4 4 4 21 13
8 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
14 12 3 5 4 12 12
9 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
10 12 2 4 6 15 18
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
9 12 2 3 7 10 20
11 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
6 12 0 6 6 8 23
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
5 12 0 5 7 8 27
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
24 12 6 6 0 18 6
14 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
24 12 7 3 2 13 5
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
21 12 5 6 1 15 6
16 Barco
Barco
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
18 12 5 3 4 16 15
17 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
16 12 5 1 6 23 19
18 Choco
Choco
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
15 12 3 6 3 12 12
19 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
15 12 4 3 5 14 21
20 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
15 12 3 6 3 14 15
21 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
14 12 4 2 6 14 17
22 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
13 12 3 4 5 20 24
23 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
13 12 3 4 5 14 19
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
5 12 1 2 9 7 21

Playoff de ascenso

Bergantiños FC,Racing C. Villalbés,Somozas,Arenteiro,Arosa,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo Fabril,Polvorín FC,Viveiro,Barco,Ourense CF,Choco

Playoff por el descenso

CSD Arzua,Silva SD,Fisterra,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,AG Estudiantil,Ribadumia,UD Atios,Rápido de Bouzas,CD Estradense,Ourense UD,Pontellas