Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 23 Oct 16:30finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

A. Cruz
Gol

A. Cruz

23

TARJETAS

16
T. Amarilla

D. Lopez-Guerrero

D. Lopez-Guerrero
24
T. Amarilla

Álex

Álex
35
T. Amarilla

Cassio

Cassio
Raul Blanco
T. Amarilla

Raul Blanco

36
49
T. Amarilla

R. Abajas

R. Abajas
Renan Zanelli
T. Amarilla

Renan Zanelli

53
Cassio Goes
T. Amarilla

Cassio Goes

73
77
T. Amarilla

Rentero

Rentero
89
2a Amarilla y Roja

D. Lopez-Guerrero

D. Lopez-Guerrero
A. Cruz
T. Amarilla

A. Cruz

89
Joni
T. Amarilla

Joni

90

SUSTITUCIONES

15
Sale del partido

D. Campos

D. Campos
15
Entra

A. Mourid

A. Mourid
Cassio Goes
Entra

Cassio Goes

40
Alex Fernández
Sale del partido

Alex Fernández

40
46
Entra

R. Abajas

R. Abajas
46
Sale del partido

Sergio Cerrato

Sergio Cerrato
63
Sale del partido

J. Borona

J. Borona
63
Entra

Iker Muñoz

Iker Muñoz
Raul Blanco
Sale del partido

Raul Blanco

66
Sylla
Entra

Sylla

66
Joni
Entra

Joni

75
A. Castro
Sale del partido

A. Castro

75
81
Sale del partido

Samed

Samed
81
Entra

Óscar Coll

Óscar Coll

OTROS

14
Lesionado

D. Campos

D. Campos

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 8 5 2 1 16 8
2 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 8 4 4 0 10 6
3 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
14 8 3 5 0 13 7
4 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 8 3 4 1 16 9
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 8 3 4 1 8 8
6 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
12 8 3 3 2 10 10
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
12 8 3 3 2 3 3
8 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
10 8 2 4 2 11 9
9 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 9 10
10 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
10 8 2 4 2 6 7
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 6 7
12 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
10 8 3 1 4 5 10
13 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
9 8 2 3 3 10 12
14 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 8 2 2 4 9 10
15 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
8 8 2 2 4 5 7
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 10 12
17 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 6 13
18 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 8 1 3 4 6 11

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Real Avilés,Compostela,Pontevedra,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

CD Móstoles

Descenso

Leganés B,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco,UC Ceares,UD Llanera