Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 26 Sep 17:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

Victor
Gol

Victor

76

TARJETAS

A. Cruz
T. Amarilla

A. Cruz

7
14
T. Amarilla

Pepe Carmona

Pepe Carmona
44
T. Amarilla

Álvaro

Álvaro
Naveira
T. Amarilla

Naveira

57
68
T. Amarilla

Diego Benito

Diego Benito
74
T. Amarilla

D. Palomares

D. Palomares
Diego García
T. Amarilla

Diego García

84

SUSTITUCIONES

53
Entra

D. Palomares

D. Palomares
53
Sale del partido

Bouba

Bouba
Marquitos
Entra

Marquitos

58
A. Cruz
Sale del partido

A. Cruz

58
Joni
Sale del partido

Joni

67
Naveira
Sale del partido

Naveira

67
J. Sobrido
Entra

J. Sobrido

67
José Carlos
Entra

José Carlos

67
70
Entra

I. Ribeiro

I. Ribeiro
70
Sale del partido

Diego Benito

Diego Benito
70
Entra

David Segura

David Segura
70
Sale del partido

Álvaro

Álvaro
Cassio Goes
Entra

Cassio Goes

77
A. Castro
Sale del partido

A. Castro

77
78
Sale del partido

Pepe Carmona

Pepe Carmona
78
Sale del partido

Liam Ayad

Liam Ayad
78
Entra

Hugo

Hugo
78
Adrián Carrasco

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 10 3
2 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
8 4 2 2 0 8 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
8 4 2 2 0 8 4
4 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 5 3
5 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 7 6
6 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 3 2
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 2 1
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
6 4 1 3 0 4 3
9 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 4 6
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 7
11 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 2 4
12 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 7
13 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 3 7
14 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 4 1 0 3 7 7
15 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
3 4 0 3 1 6 7
16 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
3 4 0 3 1 3 5
17 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
3 4 0 3 1 2 5
18 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 4 0 1 3 2 5

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Compostela,Langreo,Leganés B,Gimnástica Segoviana

Próxima ronda posible

UC Ceares

Descenso

Marino de Luanco,Pontevedra,UD Llanera,Bergantiños FC,Coruxo