Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 25 Ene 19:00finalizado1
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

Jon Guruzeta
T. Amarilla

Jon Guruzeta

29
J. Agirrezabala
T. Amarilla

J. Agirrezabala

35
43
T. Amarilla

N. Obolskii

N. Obolskii
45
T. Amarilla

Gaztañaga

Gaztañaga
90
T. Amarilla

Rodri Suárez

Rodri Suárez

SUSTITUCIONES

Juan Artola
Entra

Juan Artola

46
Gerenabarrena
Sale del partido

Gerenabarrena

46
61
Ander Vitoria
61
Sale del partido

N. Obolskii

N. Obolskii
Aritz Pascual
Sale del partido

Aritz Pascual

64
Jon Guruzeta
Sale del partido

Jon Guruzeta

64
Malcom Djalo
Entra

Malcom Djalo

64
Ewan Urain
Entra

Ewan Urain

64
72
Entra

A. Solís

A. Solís
72
Sale del partido

Gaztañaga

Gaztañaga
Uriarte
Entra

Uriarte

72
72
Sale del partido

D. Percan

D. Percan
72
Sale del partido

Jony Álamo

Jony Álamo
M. Kortazar
Sale del partido

M. Kortazar

72
72
Entra

Cerrajería

Cerrajería
72
Entra

S. Buenacasa

S. Buenacasa
Goti
Entra

Goti

85
Luis Bilbao
Sale del partido

Luis Bilbao

85
86
Sale del partido

J. Sierra

J. Sierra
86
Nahuel Arroyo

TABLAS | Jornada 20

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Deportivo
RC Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
46 20 14 4 2 33 11
2 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
40 20 12 4 4 29 17
3 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
35 20 8 11 1 31 17
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
34 20 10 4 6 25 19
5 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
34 20 10 4 6 20 19
6 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
33 20 10 3 7 28 22
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
31 20 9 4 7 28 24
8 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
29 20 7 8 5 22 18
9 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
29 20 8 5 7 22 15
10 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
28 20 8 4 8 20 26
11 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
27 20 7 6 7 22 21
12 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
26 20 6 8 6 25 22
13 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
26 20 6 8 6 31 29
14 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
22 20 5 7 8 25 29
15 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
20 20 5 5 10 17 26
16 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
19 20 5 4 11 16 28
17 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
17 20 3 8 9 18 26
18 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
17 20 4 5 11 23 35
19 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
11 20 2 5 13 12 29
20 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
0 20 5 5 10 18 32

Ascenso

RC Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Racing,Unionistas CF,Rayo Majadahonda,UD Logroñés

Descenso

Zamora,Bilbao Ath.,Real Valladolid Promesas,Tudelano,Extremadura