Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 21 Mar 12:00finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

N. Williams
8
53
Gol

Lobete

Lobete
59
Olasagasti

TARJETAS

24
T. Amarilla

Ezkurdia

Ezkurdia
Imanol
T. Roja

Imanol

30
51
T. Amarilla

J. Pacheco

J. Pacheco
61
T. Amarilla

Olasagasti

Olasagasti
A. Jaso
T. Amarilla

A. Jaso

90
90
T. Amarilla

X. Alkain

X. Alkain

SUSTITUCIONES

Tascón
Sale del partido

Tascón

32
M. Kortazar
Entra

M. Kortazar

32
46
Sale del partido

Ezkurdia

Ezkurdia
46
Entra

J. Blasco

J. Blasco
N. Serrano
Sale del partido

N. Serrano

68
Jon Guruzeta
Entra

Jon Guruzeta

68
Baqué
Entra

Baqué

73
N. Williams
Sale del partido

N. Williams

73
75
Entra

Garrido

Garrido
75
Sale del partido

B. Turrientes

B. Turrientes
80
Sale del partido

R. Navarro

R. Navarro
80
Entra

Unai Veiga

Unai Veiga
80
Sale del partido

Aldasoro

Aldasoro
80
Entra

Ekaitz

Ekaitz
87
Entra

J. Aguirre

J. Aguirre
87
Sale del partido

Lobete

Lobete

OTROS

N. Serrano
Asistencia

N. Serrano

8

TABLAS | Jornada 21

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo Vetusta,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga