Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 17 Jun 20:00finalizado0
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

3
Gol

R. Mazur

R. Mazur

TARJETAS

25
T. Amarilla

A. Gomez

A. Gomez
A. Portillo
T. Amarilla

A. Portillo

38
M. Giménez
T. Amarilla

M. Giménez

49
66
T. Amarilla

N. Watson

N. Watson
C. Bieler
T. Amarilla

C. Bieler

71

SUSTITUCIONES

J. Esquivel
Entra

J. Esquivel

49
F. Recalde
Sale del partido

F. Recalde

49
G. Funes
Entra

G. Funes

76
C. Chimino
Sale del partido

C. Chimino

76
G. Lesman
Entra

G. Lesman

76
Álex Luna
Sale del partido

Álex Luna

76
77
Entra

T. Allende

T. Allende
77
Sale del partido

D. Arce

D. Arce
77
Sale del partido

A. Cuello

A. Cuello
77
Entra

R. Garro

R. Garro
84
Sale del partido

A. Faurlin

A. Faurlin
84
Marcos Enrique
E. Avaro
Entra

E. Avaro

88
F. Soloa
Sale del partido

F. Soloa

88
92
Sale del partido

G. Villarruel

G. Villarruel
92
Entra

M. Pino

M. Pino

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Gimnasia Men.
Gimnasia Men.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
25 12 8 1 3 18 10
2 Tigre
Tigre
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 11 7 2 2 18 8
3 Atlanta
Atlanta
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
23 12 6 5 1 14 7
4 San Martín T.
San Martín T.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 11 4 5 2 11 8
5 Almirante Br.
Almirante Br.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 11 5 2 4 14 14
6 Quilmes
Quilmes
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 11 4 3 4 11 9
7 Argentino Ag.
Argentino Ag.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
15 11 3 6 2 9 9
8 Atlético Mit.
Atlético Mit.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
15 12 4 3 5 17 18
9 Chacarita Ju.
Chacarita Ju.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 11 4 3 4 12 17
10 Dep. Riestra
Dep. Riestra
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
14 11 4 2 5 15 15
11 Alvarado
Alvarado
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
14 11 4 2 5 12 12
12 Estudiantes.
Estudiantes.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 12 3 5 4 10 11
13 Dep. Maipú
Dep. Maipú
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
13 11 3 4 4 10 11
14 Temperley
Temperley
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 11 4 1 6 10 17
15 Belgrano
Belgrano
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
12 11 3 3 5 7 10
16 CA Estudiant.
CA Estudiant.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
10 12 2 4 6 11 17
17 Nueva Chicag.
Nueva Chicag.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 11 1 3 7 7 13
18 Club Atlétic.
Club Atlétic.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
23 12 6 5 1 15 8
19 Indep. Rivad.
Indep. Rivad.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
21 12 5 6 1 18 12
20 Def. Belgran.
Def. Belgran.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
19 12 4 7 1 11 4
21 Dep. Santama.
Dep. Santama.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
18 12 4 6 2 12 9
22 Gimnasia Juj.
Gimnasia Juj.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 12 9
23 Brown Adrogu.
Brown Adrogu.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
18 12 5 3 4 12 11
24 Ferro Carril.
Ferro Carril.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 12 14
25 All Boys
All Boys
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
17 12 4 5 3 12 9
26 Barracas Cen.
Barracas Cen.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
15 12 3 6 3 12 13
27 San Telmo
San Telmo
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
15 12 3 6 3 13 17
28 Deportivo Mo.
Deportivo Mo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
15 12 4 3 5 11 15
29 Atletico Raf.
Atletico Raf.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
14 12 3 5 4 13 11
30 Instituto
Instituto
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
14 12 2 8 2 12 12
31 San Martín S.
San Martín S.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 12 3 4 5 15 14
32 Almagro
Almagro
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 12 4 1 7 11 19
33 Tristán Suár.
Tristán Suár.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 12 3 2 7 13 19
34 Villa Dálmin.
Villa Dálmin.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
10 12 1 7 4 4 8
35 Guillermo Br.
Guillermo Br.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
9 12 1 6 5 8 12

Playoff por el título

Gimnasia Mendoza,Club Atlético Güemes

Playoff de ascenso

Tigre,Atlanta,San Martín Tucumán,Indep. Rivadavia,Def. Belgrano,Dep. Santamarina