Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 28 Sep 07:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

22
R. Alimbaev
S. Basov
Gol

S. Basov

36
Z. Kairkenov
77

TARJETAS

2
T. Amarilla

B. Savkiv

B. Savkiv
18
T. Amarilla

R. Alimbaev

R. Alimbaev

SUSTITUCIONES

R. Ospanov
Sale del partido

R. Ospanov

46
Z. Kairkenov
Entra

Z. Kairkenov

46
L. Skvortsov
Sale del partido

L. Skvortsov

46
A. Dashyan
Entra

A. Dashyan

46
D. Kayralliev
Sale del partido

D. Kayralliev

46
D. Obrazov
Entra

D. Obrazov

46
P. Grzelczak
Entra

P. Grzelczak

60
V. Chureev
Sale del partido

V. Chureev

60
61
Sale del partido

N. Lunev

N. Lunev
61
Entra

I. Sviridov

I. Sviridov
61
Sale del partido

S. Flyuk

S. Flyuk
61
Entra

V. Putintsev

V. Putintsev
68
K. Verkhoturov
68
Sale del partido

T. Nurseitov

T. Nurseitov
68
Entra

A. Aubakirov

A. Aubakirov
68
Sale del partido

R. Tutkyshev

R. Tutkyshev
76
Sale del partido

A. Oral

A. Oral
76
Entra

M. Kazanin

M. Kazanin
A. Rodionov
Sale del partido

A. Rodionov

76
T. Amirov
Entra

T. Amirov

76

OTROS

22
Asistencia

R. Tutkyshev

R. Tutkyshev
Aléx Bruno
Asistencia

Aléx Bruno

36
Aléx Bruno
Asistencia

Aléx Bruno

77

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 5 4 1 0 8 0
2 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
8 4 2 2 0 9 1
3 Arys
Arys
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 6 5
4 Altay
Altay
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
5 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 5 8
6 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 8
7 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 5 15
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 8 2
9 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 5 1
10 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 9 5
11 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 5 2 0 3 9 10
12 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
5 4 1 2 1 5 3
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 5 0 1 4 3 8
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 2 12

Ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Akzhayik