Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 16 Abr 12:30finalizado6
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 0
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

A. Tarusov
9
Gitselev Z.
13
20
Gol

V. Sovpel

V. Sovpel
A. Shumansky
37
A. Tarusov
56
R. Piletskiy
75
M. Gaevoy
Gol

M. Gaevoy

89

TARJETAS

A. Frantsuzov
T. Amarilla

A. Frantsuzov

6
A. Blotsky
T. Amarilla

A. Blotsky

25

SUSTITUCIONES

25
Entra

C. Malitsky

C. Malitsky
25
Sale del partido

V. Sovpel

V. Sovpel
46
Sale del partido

D. Vigorsky

D. Vigorsky
46
V. Prokopenko
46
Sale del partido

A. Savchenko

A. Savchenko
46
Y. Prokopchik
46
Entra

A. Yasevich

A. Yasevich
46
Sale del partido

M. Omelyanchuk

M. Omelyanchuk
46
Entra

Daniel Hanko

Daniel Hanko
46
Sale del partido

Ramzy Yussif

Ramzy Yussif
I. Vasilevich
65
A. Shumansky
Sale del partido

A. Shumansky

65
I. Nuradin
Entra

I. Nuradin

65
Gitselev Z.
Sale del partido

Gitselev Z.

65
C. Abaturov
Entra

C. Abaturov

78
A. Frantsuzov
Sale del partido

A. Frantsuzov

78
R. Piletskiy
Entra

R. Piletskiy

78
E. Osipov
Entra

E. Osipov

78
A. Tarusov
Sale del partido

A. Tarusov

78
M. Gaevoy
Entra

M. Gaevoy

78
A. Blotsky
Sale del partido

A. Blotsky

78
T. Sharkovsky
Sale del partido

T. Sharkovsky

78
81
Sale del partido

M. Bashilov

M. Bashilov
81
A. Tarasevich
81
Sale del partido

A. Lavrik

A. Lavrik
81
Entra

P. Garkusha

P. Garkusha

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
15 5 5 0 0 19 2
2 BATE Reserva.
BATE Reserva.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 5 4 1 0 15 4
3 Isloch Reser.
Isloch Reser.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
12 5 4 0 1 19 6
4 Neman Grodno.
Neman Grodno.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
11 5 3 2 0 9 1
5 Shakhtyor Re.
Shakhtyor Re.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 20 10
6 Torpedo Zhod.
Torpedo Zhod.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 14 6
7 Ruh Brest Re.
Ruh Brest Re.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
8 5 2 2 1 7 9
8 Minsk Reserv.
Minsk Reserv.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
8 5 2 2 1 11 7
9 Slavia Reser.
Slavia Reser.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 5 2 0 3 9 12
10 Vitebsk Rese.
Vitebsk Rese.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 5 2 0 3 9 10
11 Energetyk-BG.
Energetyk-BG.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 5 2 0 3 16 15
12 Gomel Reserv.
Gomel Reserv.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 7 9
13 FK Smorgon R.
FK Smorgon R.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
4 5 1 1 3 4 15
14 Dinamo Brest.
Dinamo Brest.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 5 1 0 4 4 19
15 Slutsk Reser.
Slutsk Reser.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 2 15
16 FK Sputnik R.
FK Sputnik R.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 5 0 0 5 3 28

Champions League

Dinamo Minsk Reservas