Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 19 Oct 13:00finalizado0
  • 4

GOLES

5
Gol de penalti

E. Sukhanov

E. Sukhanov
55
M. Samorodov
60
O. Chernyshov
89
V. Prokopenko

TARJETAS

Turarbek
T. Amarilla

Turarbek

2
A. Zhakhayev
T. Amarilla

A. Zhakhayev

4
16
T. Amarilla

A. Azhimov

A. Azhimov
O. Makhan
T. Amarilla

O. Makhan

41
E. Sarbay
T. Amarilla

E. Sarbay

58

SUSTITUCIONES

61
Sale del partido

R. Nurmugamet

R. Nurmugamet
61
Entra

N. Cuckić

N. Cuckić
61
B. Djordjevic
61
Sale del partido

A. Chasovskikh

A. Chasovskikh
N. Salaydin
Sale del partido

N. Salaydin

64
Nurmat Sarsenov
64
A. Zhakhayev
Sale del partido

A. Zhakhayev

64
Turarbek
Entra

Turarbek

64
K. Alpysbaev
Entra

K. Alpysbaev

69
A. Kulmaganbetov
Sale del partido

A. Kulmaganbetov

69
70
Entra

A. Saulet

A. Saulet
70
Entra

A. Shurygin

A. Shurygin
70
Sale del partido

O. Chernyshov

O. Chernyshov
70
Sale del partido

Vitaliy Volkov

Vitaliy Volkov
75
V. Prokopenko
75
Sale del partido

M. Samorodov

M. Samorodov
O. Makhan
Sale del partido

O. Makhan

84

OTROS

55
Asistencia

A. Tanzharikov

A. Tanzharikov
60
Asistencia

R. Nurmugamet

R. Nurmugamet
89
Asistencia

A. Azhimov

A. Azhimov

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
20 8 6 2 0 19 2
2 Arys
Arys
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 16 13
3 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
16 9 5 1 3 12 7
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 9 4 1 4 11 14
5 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
7 9 2 1 6 11 23
6 Altay
Altay
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
6 8 1 3 4 7 11
7 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 8 1 2 5 7 13
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
22 8 7 1 0 15 5
9 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
16 9 5 1 3 22 16
10 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
15 9 5 0 4 14 15
11 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
14 9 4 2 3 14 10
12 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
11 8 3 2 3 9 9
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
7 9 2 1 6 8 13
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 8 0 1 7 4 18

Ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Arys,SDYuShOR 8