Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 18 Dic 12:00finalizado1
  • 3

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 0
1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

14
M. Achouri
31
M. Achouri
Samuel Pedro
62

TARJETAS

10
T. Amarilla

João Castro

João Castro
Pedro Santos
T. Amarilla

Pedro Santos

46
53
T. Amarilla

D. Aurelio

D. Aurelio
54
T. Amarilla

Vasco Da Cunha

Vasco Da Cunha
Samuel Pedro
T. Amarilla

Samuel Pedro

80
Samuel Pedro
2a Amarilla y Roja

Samuel Pedro

81
88
T. Amarilla

Tiago Manso

Tiago Manso
Cher Ndour
T. Amarilla

Cher Ndour

89

SUSTITUCIONES

T. Gouveia
Sale del partido

T. Gouveia

45
45
Gabriel Castro
45
Sale del partido

João Castro

João Castro
Samuel Pedro
Entra

Samuel Pedro

45
Cher Ndour
Entra

Cher Ndour

68
68
Sale del partido

Afonso Valente

Afonso Valente
68
Sale del partido

Lucho Vega

Lucho Vega
Pedro Santos
Sale del partido

Pedro Santos

68
68
Sale del partido

D. Aurelio

D. Aurelio
68
Duarte Valente
68
Diogo Batista
M. Neto
Sale del partido

M. Neto

81
D. Barrero
Entra

D. Barrero

81
T. Azevedo
Entra

T. Azevedo

81
Duk
Sale del partido

Duk

81
85
Sale del partido

Gilson Tavares

Gilson Tavares

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 12 7 2 3 19 11
2 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
22 11 7 1 3 22 15
3 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
17 11 5 2 4 17 15
4 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
14 11 4 2 5 16 18
5 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 11 4 2 5 15 17
6 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
12 11 3 3 5 11 17
7 Boavista Sub.
Boavista Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
8 11 2 2 7 14 21
8 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
24 11 7 3 1 22 11
9 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
22 11 6 4 1 27 17
10 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
21 12 6 3 3 24 14
11 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
19 11 6 1 4 20 19
12 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 11 4 1 6 15 20
13 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
6 11 1 3 7 10 17
14 Cova da Pied.
Cova da Pied.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 11 1 1 9 11 31

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23

Playoff por el descenso

Academica Sub 23,Rio Ave Sub 23,Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Boavista Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23,Cova da Piedade Sub 23