Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 06 Feb 16:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

Gerson Sousa
9

TARJETAS

Francisco Domingues
T. Amarilla

Francisco Domingues

51
D. Barrero
T. Amarilla

D. Barrero

84
90
T. Amarilla

D. Carmo

D. Carmo

SUSTITUCIONES

Diego Moreira
60
60
Sale del partido

Berna

Berna
Gerson Sousa
Sale del partido

Gerson Sousa

60
60
Entra

Luis Asue

Luis Asue
60
Sale del partido

Eduardo Ribeiro

Eduardo Ribeiro
60
António Eirô
Martim Ferreira
70
Diogo Nascimento
Sale del partido

Diogo Nascimento

70
J. Baptista
Sale del partido

J. Baptista

70
T. Azevedo
Entra

T. Azevedo

70
77
Sale del partido

Miguel Falé

Miguel Falé
Renato Matos
Entra

Renato Matos

77
D. Barrero
Entra

D. Barrero

77
Pedro Santos
Sale del partido

Pedro Santos

77
Francisco Domingues
Sale del partido

Francisco Domingues

77
77
Orlando Biganha
82
Sale del partido

A. Ferreira

A. Ferreira
82
Álvaro Oliveira
82
Rodrigo Macedo
82
Sale del partido

Andre Lacximicant

Andre Lacximicant

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 5 4 1 0 8 2
2 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 4 3 1 0 4 1
3 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 4 2
4 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 8 5
5 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 3 5
6 Vizela Sub 2.
Vizela Sub 2.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 4 0 1 3 2 7
7 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 3 10
8 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 4 3 1 0 8 2
9 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
10 5 3 1 1 10 6
10 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 10 5
11 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 4 3
12 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 4 7
13 Farense Sub.
Farense Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 2 7
14 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 5 13

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Rio Ave Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23

Fase de permanencia

Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Vizela Sub 23,Academica Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23,Farense Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23