Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 08 Feb 16:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

Rafael Brito
16
A. Silva
Gol

A. Silva

53

SUSTITUCIONES

62
Sale del partido

B. Tavares

B. Tavares
62
Tiago Ferreira
62
Entra

Lucas Dias

Lucas Dias
62
Sale del partido

Joelson Fernandes

Joelson Fernandes
62
Sale del partido

Youssef Chermiti

Youssef Chermiti
62
Entra

P. Agostinho

P. Agostinho
63
Sale del partido

F. Nazinho

F. Nazinho
63
Entra

G. Costa

G. Costa
Cher Ndour
Sale del partido

Cher Ndour

67
J. Resende
Sale del partido

J. Resende

67
D. Barrero
Entra

D. Barrero

67
Henrique Pereira
67
68
Entra

Diogo Cabral

Diogo Cabral
68
Sale del partido

D. Carvalho

D. Carvalho
M. Neto
Sale del partido

M. Neto

79
J. Tomé
Entra

J. Tomé

79
Gerson Sousa
Sale del partido

Gerson Sousa

79
H. Jocu
Entra

H. Jocu

79

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
15 6 5 0 1 11 4
2 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
12 6 4 0 2 11 7
3 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 9 9
4 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 6 2 1 3 7 8
5 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 6 2 1 3 8 10
6 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 8 11
7 Boavista Sub.
Boavista Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 8 13
8 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 6 4 1 1 11 6
9 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 6 3 2 1 10 6
10 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
11 6 3 2 1 11 8
11 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 12 13
12 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
4 5 1 1 3 5 8
13 Cova da Pied.
Cova da Pied.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
4 5 1 1 3 7 11
14 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
4 6 1 1 4 6 10

Playoff por el título

Famalicão Sub 23,Braga Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23

Playoff por el descenso

Rio Ave Sub 23,Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Academica Sub 23,Boavista Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23,Cova da Piedade Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23