Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 26 Sep 19:00finalizado2
  • 2

GOLES

57
Gol de penalti

Charles

Charles
Anton Escobar
80
Anton Escobar
90

TARJETAS

39
T. Amarilla

Javi Rey

Javi Rey
67
T. Amarilla

Yelko

Yelko
Anton Escobar
T. Amarilla

Anton Escobar

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Boedo
Sale del partido

Boedo

46
Martín Lamelas
46
Antón
Entra

Antón

46
Uxío
Sale del partido

Uxío

46
72
Sale del partido

Yelko

Yelko
72
Entra

M. Romay

M. Romay
Iago
Entra

Iago

73
Cavafe
Entra

Cavafe

73
Jorge Cano
Entra

Jorge Cano

73
Uzal
Sale del partido

Uzal

73
Blas
Sale del partido

Blas

73
Yelco Alfaya
Sale del partido

Yelco Alfaya

73
83
Entra

O. Calvillo

O. Calvillo
83
Sale del partido

Brais Abelaneda

Brais Abelaneda
86
Sale del partido

Rufo

Rufo
86
Entra

Martín Diz

Martín Diz
86
Sale del partido

A. Rubio

A. Rubio
86
Entra

Pacheco

Pacheco

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 10 3
2 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
8 4 2 2 0 8 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
8 4 2 2 0 8 4
4 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 5 3
5 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 7 6
6 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 3 2
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 2 1
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
6 4 1 3 0 4 3
9 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 4 6
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 7
11 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 2 4
12 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 7
13 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 3 7
14 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 4 1 0 3 7 7
15 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
3 4 0 3 1 6 7
16 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
3 4 0 3 1 3 5
17 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
3 4 0 3 1 2 5
18 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 4 0 1 3 2 5

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Compostela,Langreo,Leganés B,Gimnástica Segoviana

Próxima ronda posible

UC Ceares

Descenso

Marino de Luanco,Pontevedra,UD Llanera,Bergantiños FC,Coruxo