Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 21 Mayo 16:00finalizado2
  • 3

GOLES

18
Gol

I. Logua

I. Logua
M. Malysh
Gol de penalti

M. Malysh

68
84
Gol de penalti

I. Zakharov

I. Zakharov
A. Tsiberkin
88
95
Y. Krasnov

TARJETAS

23
T. Amarilla

A. Morgunov

A. Morgunov
N. Kargin
T. Amarilla

N. Kargin

45
63
T. Amarilla

A. Akhmedzhanov

A. Akhmedzhanov
87
T. Amarilla

Nikita Pischulin

Nikita Pischulin

SUSTITUCIONES

A. Borisov
Entra

A. Borisov

36
R. Dzhamalutdinov
Sale del partido

R. Dzhamalutdinov

36
59
Sale del partido

I. Yurchenko

I. Yurchenko
59
Entra

V. Mironik

V. Mironik
59
Sale del partido

I. Logua

I. Logua
59
A. Datkhuzhev
M. Malysh
Entra

M. Malysh

61
A. Marchenko
Sale del partido

A. Marchenko

61
68
Sale del partido

M. Gaydukov

M. Gaydukov
68
Entra

Y. Krasnov

Y. Krasnov
I. Selemenev
Sale del partido

I. Selemenev

76
A. Stepanovich
76
V. Chuvilov
Entra

V. Chuvilov

90
D. Lesnikov
Sale del partido

D. Lesnikov

90

TABLAS | Jornada 30

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Metallurg Li.
Metallurg Li.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
63 29 19 6 4 59 25
2 FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
59 30 19 2 9 57 33
3 Salyut Belgo.
Salyut Belgo.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
56 30 16 8 6 56 25
4 Saturn Ramen.
Saturn Ramen.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
55 29 16 7 6 60 29
5 Sokol Sarato.
Sokol Sarato.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
55 30 16 7 7 44 21
6 Strogino
Strogino
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
48 30 15 3 12 51 42
7 Kaluga
Kaluga
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
47 30 14 5 11 50 37
8 Khimik Novom.
Khimik Novom.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
43 30 11 10 9 45 41
9 Znamya Nogin.
Znamya Nogin.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
40 29 10 10 9 41 38
10 Krasnyy Smol.
Krasnyy Smol.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
40 30 11 7 12 40 49
11 Avangard Kur.
Avangard Kur.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
36 30 9 9 12 35 41
12 Khimki II
Khimki II
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
32 30 10 2 18 42 65
13 Kvant
Kvant
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
28 30 7 7 16 31 54
14 Metallurg Vi.
Metallurg Vi.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
25 30 8 1 21 32 76
15 Fakel II
Fakel II
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
20 30 5 5 20 22 64
16 Sakhalin Yuz.
Sakhalin Yuz.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
19 29 4 7 18 26 51

Ascenso

Metallurg Lipetsk

Descenso

Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk