Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 11 Mar 12:00finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

TARJETAS

36
T. Amarilla

Renato Veiga

Renato Veiga
Thomas Reymão
T. Amarilla

Thomas Reymão

36
45
T. Amarilla

Diogo Cabral

Diogo Cabral
56
T. Amarilla

R. Fernandes

R. Fernandes
81
T. Amarilla

Diogo Brás

Diogo Brás

SUSTITUCIONES

Alexandre Moutinho
Sale del partido

Alexandre Moutinho

61
Bruno Évora
Sale del partido

Bruno Évora

61
Tomás Couto
Entra

Tomás Couto

61
Mateus Alves
Entra

Mateus Alves

61
65
Entra

Diogo Brás

Diogo Brás
65
Sale del partido

Diogo Cabral

Diogo Cabral
73
Sale del partido

D. Carvalho

D. Carvalho
73
Sale del partido

G. Costa

G. Costa
Berna
Entra

Berna

73
73
Entra

B. Fati

B. Fati
73
Entra

Edson Silva

Edson Silva
Thomas Reymão
Sale del partido

Thomas Reymão

73
Simao Coelho
Sale del partido

Simao Coelho

79
G. Oliveira
Entra

G. Oliveira

79

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 12 7 2 3 19 11
2 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
22 11 7 1 3 22 15
3 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
17 11 5 2 4 17 15
4 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
14 11 4 2 5 16 18
5 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 11 4 2 5 15 17
6 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
12 11 3 3 5 11 17
7 Boavista Sub.
Boavista Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
8 11 2 2 7 14 21
8 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
24 11 7 3 1 22 11
9 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
22 11 6 4 1 27 17
10 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
21 12 6 3 3 24 14
11 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
19 11 6 1 4 20 19
12 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 11 4 1 6 15 20
13 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
6 11 1 3 7 10 17
14 Cova da Pied.
Cova da Pied.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 11 1 1 9 11 31

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23

Playoff por el descenso

Academica Sub 23,Rio Ave Sub 23,Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Boavista Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23,Cova da Piedade Sub 23