Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 12 Sep 18:00finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

Yael
Gol de falta

Yael

73
Rubén
Gol

Rubén

88

TARJETAS

24
T. Roja

Camacho

Camacho
Luis Aguado
T. Amarilla

Luis Aguado

45
72
T. Amarilla

A. Jesús

A. Jesús
Teto
T. Amarilla

Teto

78
Jose Martinez
T. Amarilla

Jose Martinez

85

SUSTITUCIONES

25
Entra

César

César
25
Sale del partido

H. Carrillo

H. Carrillo
Luis Aguado
Sale del partido

Luis Aguado

46
Raúl Espinosa
46
José Ramón
Sale del partido

José Ramón

58
Jorge Barba
Sale del partido

Jorge Barba

58
Teto
Entra

Teto

58
Luis Hernaiz
Entra

Luis Hernaiz

58
64
Entra

Brando

Brando
64
Entra

A. Jesús

A. Jesús
64
Sale del partido

Javilillo

Javilillo
64
Sale del partido

Nacho Goma

Nacho Goma
Solano
Entra

Solano

70
Carlitos Andujar
Sale del partido

Carlitos Andujar

70
71
Sale del partido

Máyor

Máyor
71
Sale del partido

Bello

Bello
71
Entra

Darío Guti

Darío Guti
71
Entra

Jacobo

Jacobo
Kamal
Sale del partido

Kamal

77
Javito
Entra

Javito

77

OCASIONES

Carlitos Andujar
Tiro al palo

Carlitos Andujar

56

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 6 2
2 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 3 0
3 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 2 0
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 4 1
5 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 4 1
6 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 2
7 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 1
8 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 3 3
9 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 4 5
10 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 4
11 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 3 3
12 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 2
14 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 3
15 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 0 2
16 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 0 3
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 2 4
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 4

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Arosa,Salamanca UDS,Compostela,Langreo

Descenso/Play out

Arenteiro

Descenso

UD Llanera,UC Ceares,Bergantiños FC,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco