Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 23 Oct 11:30finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

11
I. Rodriguez
M. Gato
Gol

M. Gato

47
82
Gol

D. Rosas

D. Rosas

SUSTITUCIONES

A. Cendón
Sale del partido

A. Cendón

46
S. Seijas
Sale del partido

S. Seijas

46
M. Gato
Entra

M. Gato

46
I. Castosa
Entra

I. Castosa

46
A. Suarez
Sale del partido

A. Suarez

57
A. Iglesias
Entra

A. Iglesias

57
I. Caneda
Entra

I. Caneda

65
J. Represa
Sale del partido

J. Represa

65
J. Muiño
Entra

J. Muiño

65
A. Budiño
Sale del partido

A. Budiño

65
67
Entra

R. Sanchez

R. Sanchez
67
Sale del partido

A. Costas

A. Costas
67
Sale del partido

S. Vecina

S. Vecina
67
Entra

J. Corbillon

J. Corbillon
75
Sale del partido

J. Perez

J. Perez
75
Entra

R. González

R. González
82
Sale del partido

J. Fernandez

J. Fernandez
82
Sale del partido

D. Rosas

D. Rosas
82
Entra

R. Lagoa

R. Lagoa
82
Entra

I. Lariño

I. Lariño

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Deportivo.
RC Deportivo.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 6 6 0 0 21 4
2 Calasanz Sub.
Calasanz Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 6 5 1 0 10 2
3 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
15 6 5 0 1 22 7
4 Coruxo FC Su.
Coruxo FC Su.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 6 4 1 1 16 11
5 Arosa SC Sub.
Arosa SC Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 9 4
6 Lugo Sub 19.
Lugo Sub 19.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 6 3 1 2 16 16
7 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
9 6 3 0 3 10 11
8 Alondras Sub.
Alondras Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 8 10
9 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 13 21
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
7 6 2 1 3 9 8
11 Porriño Indu.
Porriño Indu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 6 2 1 3 7 7
12 Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
6 6 1 3 2 6 7
13 Colegio Hoga.
Colegio Hoga.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 9 14
14 Val Miñor Su.
Val Miñor Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 8 14
15 CD Conxo Sub.
CD Conxo Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 7 12
16 CD Areosa Su.
CD Areosa Su.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 5 11
17 Villalbes RC.
Villalbes RC.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 6 1 0 5 6 13
18 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 6 1 0 5 4 14

Ascenso

RC Deportivo Sub 19 B,Calasanz Sub 19