Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 24 Oct 12:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

60
Gol

R. Ruiz

R. Ruiz

TARJETAS

33
T. Amarilla

Tano Bonnín

Tano Bonnín
44
T. Amarilla

Chuli

Chuli
Gabi Ramos
T. Amarilla

Gabi Ramos

63
J. García
T. Amarilla

J. García

79
80
T. Amarilla

Jesús Fernández

Jesús Fernández
Tena
T. Amarilla

Tena

90
90
T. Amarilla

Álex Martínez

Álex Martínez

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

P. Sánchez

P. Sánchez
46
Sale del partido

Chuli

Chuli
46
Entra

David

David
46
Elliot Gómez
Óscar García
65
Checa
Sale del partido

Checa

65
S. Montero
Entra

S. Montero

65
Higón
Sale del partido

Higón

65
Tena
Sale del partido

Tena

74
Sergio Perez
Sale del partido

Sergio Perez

74
Ó. Castro
Entra

Ó. Castro

74
Casi
Entra

Casi

74
Gabi Ramos
Entra

Gabi Ramos

79
Adán Gurdiel
Sale del partido

Adán Gurdiel

79
83
Entra

Aketxe

Aketxe
83
Sale del partido

R. Ruiz

R. Ruiz
90
Entra

Carlos David

Carlos David
90
Sale del partido

Elliot Gómez

Elliot Gómez

OCASIONES

J. García
Gol anulado

J. García

20

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 8 5 2 1 16 8
2 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 8 4 4 0 10 6
3 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
14 8 3 5 0 13 7
4 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 8 3 4 1 16 9
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 8 3 4 1 8 8
6 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
12 8 3 3 2 10 10
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
12 8 3 3 2 3 3
8 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
10 8 2 4 2 11 9
9 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 9 10
10 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
10 8 2 4 2 6 7
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 6 7
12 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
10 8 3 1 4 5 10
13 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
9 8 2 3 3 10 12
14 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 8 2 2 4 9 10
15 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
8 8 2 2 4 5 7
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 10 12
17 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 6 13
18 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 8 1 3 4 6 11

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Real Avilés,Compostela,Pontevedra,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

CD Móstoles

Descenso

Leganés B,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco,UC Ceares,UD Llanera