Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 10 Sep 11:00finalizado6
  • 0

GOLES

Ekhi
Gol

Ekhi

5
E. Gorostola
20
A. Ruiz
Gol

A. Ruiz

44
E. Gorostola
46
L. Eskurza
57
E. Rodriguez
71

TARJETAS

28
T. Amarilla

A. Sorabilla

A. Sorabilla
A. Saez
T. Amarilla

A. Saez

33
41
T. Amarilla

P. Francia

P. Francia
44
T. Amarilla

J. Agirrezabala

J. Agirrezabala

SUSTITUCIONES

36
Sale del partido

A. Ortigosa

A. Ortigosa
36
Entra

I. Luaces

I. Luaces
46
Sale del partido

A. Oliveros

A. Oliveros
46
Entra

J. Madariaga

J. Madariaga
U. Saralegui
Entra

U. Saralegui

56
E. Ayala
Entra

E. Ayala

56
A. Saez
Sale del partido

A. Saez

56
E. Gorostola
Sale del partido

E. Gorostola

56
56
Entra

A. Peciña

A. Peciña
56
Sale del partido

A. Villorejo

A. Villorejo
57
Entra

A. Justo

A. Justo
57
Sale del partido

A. Sorabilla

A. Sorabilla
A. Ruiz
Sale del partido

A. Ruiz

63
U. Marzal
Entra

U. Marzal

63
L. Eskurza
Sale del partido

L. Eskurza

72
G. Gredilla
Entra

G. Gredilla

72
E. Rodriguez
Sale del partido

E. Rodriguez

72
E. Duran
Entra

E. Duran

72

TABLAS | Jornada 1

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 5 1
2 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 0
3 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 1
4 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
5 Lugo Sub 19.
Lugo Sub 19.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
6 Porriño Indu.
Porriño Indu.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
7 UD Ourense S.
UD Ourense S.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
8 Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 3 3
9 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 3 3
10 RC Deportivo.
RC Deportivo.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
11 Valladares S.
Valladares S.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
12 Alondras Sub.
Alondras Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
13 Atlético Cor.
Atlético Cor.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
14 Calasanz Sub.
Calasanz Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
15 Xuventude Or.
Xuventude Or.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
16 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 3
17 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 5
18 CD Conxo Sub.
CD Conxo Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 4