Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 29 Ene 12:30finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

P. Toledo
Gol

P. Toledo

62
67
Gol

G. Cia

G. Cia

TARJETAS

55
T. Amarilla

Izan Esquiroz

Izan Esquiroz
56
T. Amarilla

M. Osacar

M. Osacar
69
T. Amarilla

I. Sola

I. Sola
S. Navarro
T. Amarilla

S. Navarro

87
88
T. Amarilla

X. Cubillo

X. Cubillo

SUSTITUCIONES

O. Kadri
Entra

O. Kadri

45
M. Rosell
Sale del partido

M. Rosell

45
45
Sale del partido

M. Guitierrez

M. Guitierrez
45
Entra

O. Garcés

O. Garcés
45
Sale del partido

H. Tovar

H. Tovar
45
Entra

A. De Andres

A. De Andres
62
Sale del partido

I. Morales

I. Morales
62
Entra

G. Cia

G. Cia
Omar Laanaya
Entra

Omar Laanaya

68
D. Jurado
Entra

D. Jurado

68
N. San Juan
Sale del partido

N. San Juan

68
D. Navarro
Sale del partido

D. Navarro

68
L. Crespo
Sale del partido

L. Crespo

81
H. Moreno
Entra

H. Moreno

81
82
Entra

O. Remacha

O. Remacha
82
Sale del partido

J. Marañon

J. Marañon
82
Entra

M. Osacar

M. Osacar
82
Sale del partido

I. Beistegui

I. Beistegui
P. Toledo
Sale del partido

P. Toledo

86
L. Zuazu
Entra

L. Zuazu

86

TABLAS | Jornada 18

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
45 18 14 3 1 56 15
2 RC Deportivo.
RC Deportivo.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
44 18 14 2 2 49 15
3 Lugo Sub 19.
Lugo Sub 19.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
42 18 13 3 2 46 27
4 Coruxo FC Su.
Coruxo FC Su.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
41 18 13 2 3 45 27
5 Arosa SC Sub.
Arosa SC Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
33 18 10 3 5 44 26
6 Calasanz Sub.
Calasanz Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 26 24
7 Alondras Sub.
Alondras Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
26 18 8 2 8 27 35
8 CD Conxo Sub.
CD Conxo Sub.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
25 18 7 4 7 25 23
9 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
24 18 7 3 8 35 40
10 Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
23 18 6 5 7 34 31
11 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
19 18 5 4 9 20 33
12 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
19 18 5 4 9 26 34
13 Porriño Indu.
Porriño Indu.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
18 18 5 3 10 26 29
14 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
18 18 5 3 10 24 34
15 CD Areosa Su.
CD Areosa Su.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
16 18 4 4 10 25 35
16 Val Miñor Su.
Val Miñor Su.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
16 18 5 1 12 24 42
17 Colegio Hoga.
Colegio Hoga.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
10 18 2 4 12 19 50
18 Villalbes RC.
Villalbes RC.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
10 18 3 1 14 14 45

Ascenso

RC Celta Sub 19 B,RC Deportivo Sub 19 B

Descenso

Colegio Hogar Sub 19,Villalbes RC Sub 19