Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 21 Mayo 17:30finalizado3
  • 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

T. Mustafin
T. Amarilla

T. Mustafin

18
23
T. Amarilla

Georgi Bazaev

Georgi Bazaev
42
T. Amarilla

Z. Kambolov

Z. Kambolov
60
T. Amarilla

M. Osinov

M. Osinov
N. Grishin
T. Amarilla

N. Grishin

71
Zikrula Magomedov
T. Amarilla

Zikrula Magomedov

73

SUSTITUCIONES

T. Mustafin
Sale del partido

T. Mustafin

46
I. Kurbanov
Entra

I. Kurbanov

46
53
Sale del partido

Georgi Bazaev

Georgi Bazaev
53
Entra

A. Karibov

A. Karibov
54
Entra

A. Shabichev

A. Shabichev
54
Sale del partido

Z. Kambolov

Z. Kambolov
R. Mashezov
Sale del partido

R. Mashezov

59
A. Antonov
Entra

A. Antonov

59
N. Chaly
Entra

N. Chaly

64
I. Matyushenko
Sale del partido

I. Matyushenko

64
Gudisa Smyr
Entra

Gudisa Smyr

70
N. Panamarev
Sale del partido

N. Panamarev

70
74
Sale del partido

D. Solovjev

D. Solovjev
74
Entra

D. Bigulaev

D. Bigulaev
78
Sale del partido

M. Dziov

M. Dziov
78
Entra

S. Grigoryan

S. Grigoryan
Zikrula Magomedov
Sale del partido

Zikrula Magomedov

81
Yuri Budagyan
81
86
Sale del partido

V. Pobedimov

V. Pobedimov
86
Entra

V. Antonov

V. Antonov

TABLAS | Jornada 30

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Metallurg Li.
Metallurg Li.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
63 29 19 6 4 59 25
2 FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
59 30 19 2 9 57 33
3 Salyut Belgo.
Salyut Belgo.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
56 30 16 8 6 56 25
4 Saturn Ramen.
Saturn Ramen.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
55 29 16 7 6 60 29
5 Sokol Sarato.
Sokol Sarato.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
55 30 16 7 7 44 21
6 Strogino
Strogino
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
48 30 15 3 12 51 42
7 Kaluga
Kaluga
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
47 30 14 5 11 50 37
8 Khimik Novom.
Khimik Novom.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
43 30 11 10 9 45 41
9 Znamya Nogin.
Znamya Nogin.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
40 29 10 10 9 41 38
10 Krasnyy Smol.
Krasnyy Smol.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
40 30 11 7 12 40 49
11 Avangard Kur.
Avangard Kur.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
36 30 9 9 12 35 41
12 Khimki II
Khimki II
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
32 30 10 2 18 42 65
13 Kvant
Kvant
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
28 30 7 7 16 31 54
14 Metallurg Vi.
Metallurg Vi.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
25 30 8 1 21 32 76
15 Fakel II
Fakel II
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
20 30 5 5 20 22 64
16 Sakhalin Yuz.
Sakhalin Yuz.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
19 29 4 7 18 26 51

Ascenso

Metallurg Lipetsk

Descenso

Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk