Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 10 Mayo 01:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

N. Romero
Gol

N. Romero

43
90
Gol

M. Sproat

M. Sproat

TARJETAS

3
T. Amarilla

E. Ortiz

E. Ortiz
N. Juárez
T. Amarilla

N. Juárez

20
34
T. Amarilla

M. Noble

M. Noble
63
T. Amarilla

M. Bazán

M. Bazán
D. Diellos
T. Amarilla

D. Diellos

87

SUSTITUCIONES

70
Entra

A. Gómez

A. Gómez
70
Sale del partido

M. Sánchez

M. Sánchez
70
Entra

N. Sánchez

N. Sánchez
70
Sale del partido

M. Noble

M. Noble
Á. Pavón
Entra

Á. Pavón

71
P. López
Sale del partido

P. López

71
D. Diellos
Entra

D. Diellos

79
N. Romero
Sale del partido

N. Romero

79
79
Sale del partido

I. Sanabria

I. Sanabria
79
Entra

R. Formigo

R. Formigo
88
Sale del partido

M. Bazán

M. Bazán
N. Juárez
Sale del partido

N. Juárez

88
M. Zarate
Entra

M. Zarate

88
C. Vega
Sale del partido

C. Vega

88
N. Caro
Entra

N. Caro

88
88
Entra

M. Graneros

M. Graneros

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Atlanta
Atlanta
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 9 6 3 0 14 6
2 Tigre
Tigre
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
19 8 6 1 1 13 2
3 Gimnasia Men.
Gimnasia Men.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
18 9 6 0 3 15 10
4 Dep. Riestra
Dep. Riestra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 9 4 1 4 14 12
5 Almirante Br.
Almirante Br.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
13 8 4 1 3 11 10
6 Atlético Mit.
Atlético Mit.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 11 12
7 Belgrano
Belgrano
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 9 3 2 4 6 8
8 Chacarita Ju.
Chacarita Ju.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
11 8 3 2 3 7 12
9 Quilmes
Quilmes
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 9 8
10 San Martín T.
San Martín T.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
10 8 2 4 2 7 7
11 Estudiantes.
Estudiantes.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
10 9 2 4 3 7 8
12 Alvarado
Alvarado
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
10 9 3 1 5 8 10
13 Dep. Maipú
Dep. Maipú
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
9 8 2 3 3 7 8
14 CA Estudiant.
CA Estudiant.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 9 12
15 Argentino Ag.
Argentino Ag.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
8 8 1 5 2 4 6
16 Temperley
Temperley
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 5 13
17 Nueva Chicag.
Nueva Chicag.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
6 8 1 3 4 5 8
18 Indep. Rivad.
Indep. Rivad.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
18 9 5 3 1 17 11
19 Club Atlétic.
Club Atlétic.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
18 9 5 3 1 12 6
20 All Boys
All Boys
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
15 9 4 3 2 12 7
21 Brown Adrogu.
Brown Adrogu.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 9 4 3 2 10 8
22 Dep. Santama.
Dep. Santama.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
14 9 3 5 1 8 5
23 Ferro Carril.
Ferro Carril.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 9 4 2 3 9 10
24 Atletico Raf.
Atletico Raf.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 9 3 4 2 11 7
25 Gimnasia Juj.
Gimnasia Juj.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
13 9 4 1 4 10 8
26 San Telmo
San Telmo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
13 9 3 4 2 10 13
27 Def. Belgran.
Def. Belgran.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
12 9 2 6 1 8 4
28 San Martín S.
San Martín S.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
12 9 3 3 3 13 10
29 Barracas Cen.
Barracas Cen.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
12 9 3 3 3 11 12
30 Instituto
Instituto
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
9 9 1 6 2 10 11
31 Deportivo Mo.
Deportivo Mo.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 9 13
32 Tristán Suár.
Tristán Suár.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
7 9 2 1 6 9 15
33 Almagro
Almagro
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
7 9 2 1 6 9 18
34 Villa Dálmin.
Villa Dálmin.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
6 9 0 6 3 2 7
35 Guillermo Br.
Guillermo Br.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
5 9 0 5 4 5 10

Playoff por el título

Atlanta,Indep. Rivadavia

Playoff de ascenso

Tigre,Gimnasia Mendoza,Dep. Riestra,Club Atlético Güemes,All Boys,Brown Adrogue