Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 30 Ene 11:30finalizado3
  • 0

GOLES

T. Galhardo
52
J. Vicuña
59
U. Larrea
Gol

U. Larrea

78

TARJETAS

10
T. Amarilla

A. Andueza

A. Andueza
52
T. Amarilla

A. Aznar

A. Aznar

SUSTITUCIONES

45
Entra

I. Artázcoz

I. Artázcoz
45
Sale del partido

A. Elcano

A. Elcano
D. Baile
Entra

D. Baile

53
I. Arguibide
Sale del partido

I. Arguibide

53
53
Sale del partido

O. Pascual

O. Pascual
J. Vicuña
Entra

J. Vicuña

53
L. Chamorro
Sale del partido

L. Chamorro

53
53
Entra

I. Torres

I. Torres
H. Garcia
Entra

H. Garcia

60
M. Eraso
Sale del partido

M. Eraso

60
I. Salinas
Entra

I. Salinas

60
D. Fernando
Sale del partido

D. Fernando

60
62
Entra

X. Martinez

X. Martinez
62
Sale del partido

D. Amate

D. Amate
62
Entra

Asier Vizcay

Asier Vizcay
62
Sale del partido

A. Andueza

A. Andueza
U. Zalba
Sale del partido

U. Zalba

64
A. Iribarren
Entra

A. Iribarren

64
79
Entra

S. Luque

S. Luque
79
Sale del partido

H. Ijurko

H. Ijurko

TABLAS | Jornada 18

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
45 18 14 3 1 56 15
2 RC Deportivo.
RC Deportivo.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
44 18 14 2 2 49 15
3 Lugo Sub 19.
Lugo Sub 19.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
42 18 13 3 2 46 27
4 Coruxo FC Su.
Coruxo FC Su.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
41 18 13 2 3 45 27
5 Arosa SC Sub.
Arosa SC Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
33 18 10 3 5 44 26
6 Calasanz Sub.
Calasanz Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 26 24
7 Alondras Sub.
Alondras Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
26 18 8 2 8 27 35
8 CD Conxo Sub.
CD Conxo Sub.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
25 18 7 4 7 25 23
9 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
24 18 7 3 8 35 40
10 Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
23 18 6 5 7 34 31
11 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
19 18 5 4 9 20 33
12 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
19 18 5 4 9 26 34
13 Porriño Indu.
Porriño Indu.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
18 18 5 3 10 26 29
14 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
18 18 5 3 10 24 34
15 CD Areosa Su.
CD Areosa Su.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
16 18 4 4 10 25 35
16 Val Miñor Su.
Val Miñor Su.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
16 18 5 1 12 24 42
17 Colegio Hoga.
Colegio Hoga.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
10 18 2 4 12 19 50
18 Villalbes RC.
Villalbes RC.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
10 18 3 1 14 14 45

Ascenso

RC Celta Sub 19 B,RC Deportivo Sub 19 B

Descenso

Colegio Hogar Sub 19,Villalbes RC Sub 19