Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 24 Oct 12:00finalizado1
  • 3

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Borja Garcia
52
57
I. Hernández
89
Gol

Fran

Fran

TARJETAS

Borja Garcia
T. Amarilla

Borja Garcia

38
49
T. Amarilla

I. Hernández

I. Hernández
Cristo Martín
T. Amarilla

Cristo Martín

56
Matias No
T. Amarilla

Matias No

61
73
T. Amarilla

Sergio Parla

Sergio Parla
Diego
T. Amarilla

Diego

85
88
T. Amarilla

A. Al-Lal

A. Al-Lal
Diego
2a Amarilla y Roja

Diego

89

SUSTITUCIONES

Pablo Aguilera
46
Fran Martínez
Sale del partido

Fran Martínez

46
Cristo
Sale del partido

Cristo

46
Matias No
Entra

Matias No

46
57
Entra

Borjita

Borjita
57
Sale del partido

Andrés García

Andrés García
57
Sale del partido

Sergio Chica

Sergio Chica
57
Entra

Sergio Parla

Sergio Parla
Areso
Sale del partido

Areso

65
A. Garrido
Entra

A. Garrido

65
75
Entra

R. Del Campo

R. Del Campo
75
Sale del partido

I. Hernández

I. Hernández
Nacho Ruiz
Sale del partido

Nacho Ruiz

84
Rubén Primo
Entra

Rubén Primo

84
87
Entra

A. Al-Lal

A. Al-Lal
87
Sale del partido

M. Chabboura

M. Chabboura
87
Sale del partido

José Antonio

José Antonio
87
Entra

A. Parra

A. Parra
Peli
Sale del partido

Peli

88
Pedro Parra
Entra

Pedro Parra

88

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 8 5 2 1 16 8
2 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 8 4 4 0 10 6
3 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
14 8 3 5 0 13 7
4 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 8 3 4 1 16 9
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 8 3 4 1 8 8
6 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
12 8 3 3 2 10 10
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
12 8 3 3 2 3 3
8 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
10 8 2 4 2 11 9
9 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 9 10
10 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
10 8 2 4 2 6 7
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 6 7
12 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
10 8 3 1 4 5 10
13 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
9 8 2 3 3 10 12
14 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 8 2 2 4 9 10
15 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
8 8 2 2 4 5 7
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 10 12
17 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 6 13
18 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 8 1 3 4 6 11

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Real Avilés,Compostela,Pontevedra,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

CD Móstoles

Descenso

Leganés B,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco,UC Ceares,UD Llanera