Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 05 Sep 12:00finalizado3
  • 2

GOLES

42
Jorge Pérez
49
A. Garrote
J. Garcia
Gol

J. Garcia

56
M. Solorzano
Gol de penalti

M. Solorzano

71
A. Rodriguez
75

SUSTITUCIONES

F. Cobo
Entra

F. Cobo

52
E. Morales
Sale del partido

E. Morales

52
A. Raba
Entra

A. Raba

52
Álvaro Subisaga
Sale del partido

Álvaro Subisaga

52
63
Entra

Andrés Tome

Andrés Tome
63
Sale del partido

Jorge Pérez

Jorge Pérez
Dani Laso
Entra

Dani Laso

73
J. Garcia
Sale del partido

J. Garcia

73
A. Rodriguez
Entra

A. Rodriguez

73
A. Uriarte
Sale del partido

A. Uriarte

73
76
Entra

S. Alvarez

S. Alvarez
76
Sale del partido

E. Viejo

E. Viejo
76
Entra

J. Alonso

J. Alonso
76
Sale del partido

D. Fernández

D. Fernández
80
Entra

J. Cirisuelo

J. Cirisuelo
80
Sale del partido

Borja Alonso

Borja Alonso
J. Santiago
Entra

J. Santiago

84
Á. Fernández
Sale del partido

Á. Fernández

84

TABLAS | Jornada 1

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 0
2 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 0
3 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 2
4 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
5 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 2 2
6 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 2 2
7 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 2 2
8 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 2 2
9 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
10 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
11 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
12 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
13 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 2 3
16 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
17 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 3
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 4

Copa de Campeones

Racing Sub 19

Próxima ronda posible

Marina Sport Sub 19

Descenso

CD Lugo Sub 19,Ural CF Sub 19,CD Covadonga Sub 19,Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19