Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 22 Mayo 12:00finalizado2
  • 4

GOLES

Garcia
Gol

Garcia

39
52
Gol

Ochoa

Ochoa
O. Helguera
76
79
Gol

González

González
89
Diego Gómez

TARJETAS

Garcia
T. Amarilla

Garcia

49
62
T. Amarilla

Rodríguez

Rodríguez
Fernandez
T. Amarilla

Fernandez

87
89
T. Amarilla

Diego Gómez

Diego Gómez

SUSTITUCIONES

20
Entra

González

González
20
Sale del partido

Mauro Figueroa

Mauro Figueroa
46
Entra

Mardones

Mardones
46
Sale del partido

Pablo Trigo

Pablo Trigo
F. Cobo
Sale del partido

F. Cobo

46
O. Helguera
Entra

O. Helguera

46
J. Tejero
Sale del partido

J. Tejero

46
S. Ortiz
Entra

S. Ortiz

46
64
Sale del partido

Ochoa

Ochoa
64
Rubén López
Cagigal
Entra

Cagigal

77
Dani Laso
Sale del partido

Dani Laso

77
79
Sale del partido

Mario Nájera

Mario Nájera
79
Sale del partido

H. Padín

H. Padín
79
Entra

Garaboa

Garaboa
79
Hugo Urdiales
E. Morales
Sale del partido

E. Morales

82
Pablo Gomez
Entra

Pablo Gomez

82

TABLAS | Jornada 34

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
91 34 29 4 1 144 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
87 34 27 6 1 108 29
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
75 34 23 6 5 79 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
57 34 17 6 11 51 49
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
57 34 16 9 9 65 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
56 34 15 11 8 50 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
52 34 14 10 10 59 50
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
47 34 12 11 11 43 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
43 34 10 13 11 53 71
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
43 34 11 10 13 34 44
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
39 34 11 6 17 48 65
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
36 34 9 9 16 39 59
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
31 34 8 7 19 34 63
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
28 34 7 7 20 24 64
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
27 34 5 12 17 29 61
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
26 34 6 8 20 33 77
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 34 6 7 21 35 72
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
24 34 6 6 22 24 78

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19