Web
            Analytics
Antequera
Antequera 1 1
  • Sáb 23 Oct 19:00finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas amarillas 1
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

Luismi
Gol

Luismi

45
A. Casas
Gol

A. Casas

90

TARJETAS

J. Alonso
T. Amarilla

J. Alonso

19
32
T. Amarilla

D. Humanes

D. Humanes
46
T. Amarilla

Sergio Díaz

Sergio Díaz
61
T. Amarilla

Luismi

Luismi
Willy
T. Amarilla

Willy

62
67
T. Amarilla

Sergio García

Sergio García
69
2a Amarilla y Roja

D. Humanes

D. Humanes
José Cruz
T. Amarilla

José Cruz

75

SUSTITUCIONES

A. Meléndez
Sale del partido

A. Meléndez

25
Puga
Entra

Puga

25
Christian
Entra

Christian

28
Álex Bernal
Sale del partido

Álex Bernal

28
46
Sale del partido

Álex Escardó

Álex Escardó
46
Sale del partido

Crespo

Crespo
46
Entra

S. Čyžas

S. Čyžas
46
Entra

I. Pais

I. Pais
69
Sale del partido

Sergio García

Sergio García
69
Entra

Javi López

Javi López
79
Sale del partido

Luismi

Luismi
79
Entra

Narbona

Narbona
79
Israel Dominguez
79
Sale del partido

Iván Aguilar

Iván Aguilar
Julio
Entra

Julio

79
O. Perdomo
Entra

O. Perdomo

79
A. Fuentes
Entra

A. Fuentes

79
Willy
Sale del partido

Willy

79
Javi Flores
Sale del partido

Javi Flores

79
Luismi
Sale del partido

Luismi

79

OTROS

José Ruiz
Asistencia

José Ruiz

45

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 8 5 2 1 16 8
2 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 8 4 4 0 10 6
3 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
14 8 3 5 0 13 7
4 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 8 3 4 1 16 9
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 8 3 4 1 8 8
6 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
12 8 3 3 2 10 10
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
12 8 3 3 2 3 3
8 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
10 8 2 4 2 11 9
9 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 9 10
10 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
10 8 2 4 2 6 7
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 6 7
12 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
10 8 3 1 4 5 10
13 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
9 8 2 3 3 10 12
14 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 8 2 2 4 9 10
15 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
8 8 2 2 4 5 7
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 10 12
17 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 6 13
18 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 8 1 3 4 6 11

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Real Avilés,Compostela,Pontevedra,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

CD Móstoles

Descenso

Leganés B,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco,UC Ceares,UD Llanera