Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 12 Sep 19:00finalizado3
  • 1

GOLES

Willy
Gol

Willy

11
19
Pedro Benito
A. Fuentes
87

TARJETAS

José Cruz
T. Amarilla

José Cruz

36
44
T. Amarilla

Kike

Kike
52
T. Amarilla

T. Berenger

T. Berenger
56
T. Amarilla

D. Gudelj

D. Gudelj
70
T. Amarilla

Raúl Parra

Raúl Parra
76
T. Amarilla

J. Jinjolava

J. Jinjolava
A. Casas
T. Amarilla

A. Casas

89

SUSTITUCIONES

54
Sale del partido

Kike

Kike
54
Entra

M. Diarra

M. Diarra
Javi Flores
Entra

Javi Flores

62
Simo Bouzaidi
Sale del partido

Simo Bouzaidi

62
Toni Arranz
Sale del partido

Toni Arranz

62
O. Perdomo
Entra

O. Perdomo

62
63
Entra

J. Jinjolava

J. Jinjolava
63
Sale del partido

Fermín Rodríguez

Fermín Rodríguez
Puga
Entra

Puga

71
Luismi
Sale del partido

Luismi

71
72
Sale del partido

Raúl Parra

Raúl Parra
72
Sale del partido

T. Berenger

T. Berenger
72
Entra

J. Rodallega

J. Rodallega
72
Entra

Yeray

Yeray
72
Entra

Dani García

Dani García
72
Sale del partido

Joel Jorquera

Joel Jorquera
M. De Las Cuevas
Sale del partido

M. De Las Cuevas

83
Willy
Sale del partido

Willy

83
A. Casas
Entra

A. Casas

83
A. Fuentes
Entra

A. Fuentes

83

OCASIONES

M. De Las Cuevas
Penalti fallado

M. De Las Cuevas

47
47
Penalti parado

Juan Flere

Juan Flere

OTROS

José Ruiz
Asistencia

José Ruiz

11
19
Asistencia

Joel Jorquera

Joel Jorquera
Willy
Asistencia

Willy

61

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 6 2
2 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 3 0
3 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 2 0
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 4 1
5 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 4 1
6 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 2
7 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 1
8 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 3 3
9 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 4 5
10 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 4
11 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 3 3
12 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 2
14 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 3
15 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 0 2
16 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 0 3
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 2 4
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 4

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Arosa,Salamanca UDS,Compostela,Langreo

Descenso/Play out

Arenteiro

Descenso

UD Llanera,UC Ceares,Bergantiños FC,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco