Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 24 Oct 18:30finalizado1
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Chiki
Gol

Chiki

54

TARJETAS

8
T. Amarilla

Rubén Martínez

Rubén Martínez
Andreu
T. Amarilla

Andreu

21
Víctor Fernández
T. Amarilla

Víctor Fernández

62
87
T. Amarilla

Jordi Sánchez

Jordi Sánchez

SUSTITUCIONES

68
Sergi García
68
Sale del partido

E. Gómez

E. Gómez
68
Entra

Jeisson

Jeisson
68
Sale del partido

Nando

Nando
Chiki
Sale del partido

Chiki

70
Moha Traoré
Entra

Moha Traoré

70
76
Marc Llinares
76
Sale del partido

Julio Alonso

Julio Alonso
80
Entra

A. Arasa

A. Arasa
80
Sale del partido

D. Johannesson

D. Johannesson
Gonpi
Entra

Gonpi

87
Víctor Fernández
Sale del partido

Víctor Fernández

87
Gorriti
Entra

Gorriti

89
Pipo
Sale del partido

Pipo

89

OTROS

Sascha Andreu
Asistencia

Sascha Andreu

54

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 9 5 4 0 16 8
2 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
19 9 6 1 2 11 6
3 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 12 5
4 RC Deportivo
RC Deportivo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 14 5
5 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 11 7
6 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
16 9 4 4 1 14 8
7 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
15 9 4 3 2 9 6
8 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 9 4 2 3 9 10
9 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 9 4 2 3 8 8
10 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 9 4 1 4 12 12
11 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 8 8
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 17 17
13 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
9 9 2 3 4 9 14
14 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 10 12
15 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
8 9 2 2 5 11 15
16 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 7 13
17 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 9 2 1 6 4 11
18 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 9 1 3 5 9 14
19 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 9 0 2 7 5 15
20 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
-8 9 3 3 3 8 10

Ascenso

Unionistas CF

Playoff de ascenso

Rayo Majadahonda,Racing,RC Deportivo,UD Logroñés

Descenso

CD Calahorra,Zamora,Real Valladolid Promesas,Tudelano,Extremadura