Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 04 Mayo 15:00finalizado2
  • 2

GOLES

M. Cristini
15
54
M. Scapini
J. Gonzi
Gol

J. Gonzi

79
87
Gol

R. Odogwu

R. Odogwu

TARJETAS

Z. Hamlili
2a Amarilla y Roja

Z. Hamlili

43

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

K. Oviahon

K. Oviahon
46
Sale del partido

G. Conti

G. Conti
J. Gonzi
Entra

J. Gonzi

62
F. Lauria
Sale del partido

F. Lauria

62
62
Sale del partido

E. Peroni

E. Peroni
62
Entra

R. Odogwu

R. Odogwu
70
Sale del partido

M. Lechtaler

M. Lechtaler
70
Entra

L. Pompilio

L. Pompilio
M. D'alessandro
84
N. Palazzolo
Sale del partido

N. Palazzolo

84
N. Donida
Sale del partido

N. Donida

88
N. Antonelli
Entra

N. Antonelli

88

TABLAS | Jornada 34

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Bassano Virt.
Bassano Virt.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
69 34 20 9 5 62 35
2 US Alessandr.
US Alessandr.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
57 34 16 9 9 59 39
3 Renate
Renate
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
57 34 15 12 7 43 26
4 AC Monza
AC Monza
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
54 34 15 9 10 57 43
5 Santarcangel.
Santarcangel.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
53 34 13 14 7 44 26
6 SPAL
SPAL
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
53 34 13 14 7 52 42
7 Mantova
Mantova
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
52 34 13 13 8 57 46
8 Real Vicenza.
Real Vicenza.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
52 34 15 7 12 51 48
9 Forli
Forli
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
49 34 14 7 13 53 45
10 Delta Porto.
Delta Porto.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
48 34 12 12 10 45 36
11 Cuneo
Cuneo
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
47 34 11 14 9 43 32
12 Sassari Torr.
Sassari Torr.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
47 34 12 11 11 40 44
13 Rimini
Rimini
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
46 34 11 13 10 38 38
14 Virtus Veron.
Virtus Veron.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
44 34 10 14 10 35 32
15 Pergolettese
Pergolettese
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
36 34 7 15 12 27 35
16 Castiglione
Castiglione
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
30 34 6 12 16 37 54
17 Bellaria Ige.
Bellaria Ige.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
16 34 4 4 26 24 79
18 AS Bra
AS Bra
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 34 3 3 28 29 96

Ascenso

Bassano Virtus,US Alessandria

Playoff de ascenso

Renate,AC Monza,Santarcangelo,SPAL

Fase de permanencia

Descenso

Virtus Verona,Pergolettese