Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 10 Mayo 22:10finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

22
T. Amarilla

L. Arce

L. Arce
L. Goux
T. Amarilla

L. Goux

85

SUSTITUCIONES

J. Sosa
Sale del partido

J. Sosa

62
E. Borrego
Entra

E. Borrego

62
67
Sale del partido

E. Rueda

E. Rueda
67
Lucas Melgarejo
A. Martínez
Sale del partido

A. Martínez

74
A. Lugones
Entra

A. Lugones

74
79
Sale del partido

R. López

R. López
79
A. Fernández
79
Sale del partido

A. Zurita

A. Zurita
79
Entra

C. Medina

C. Medina
C. Torres
Sale del partido

C. Torres

87
L. Mur
Entra

L. Mur

87
E. Gaggi
Entra

E. Gaggi

87
J. Olivares
Sale del partido

J. Olivares

87
I. Sandoval
Entra

I. Sandoval

87
L. López
Sale del partido

L. López

87
93
Sale del partido

R. Ramírez

R. Ramírez
93
Entra

R. González

R. González

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Atlanta
Atlanta
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 9 6 3 0 14 6
2 Tigre
Tigre
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
19 8 6 1 1 13 2
3 Gimnasia Men.
Gimnasia Men.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
18 9 6 0 3 15 10
4 Dep. Riestra
Dep. Riestra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 9 4 1 4 14 12
5 Almirante Br.
Almirante Br.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
13 8 4 1 3 11 10
6 Atlético Mit.
Atlético Mit.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 11 12
7 Belgrano
Belgrano
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 9 3 2 4 6 8
8 Chacarita Ju.
Chacarita Ju.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
11 8 3 2 3 7 12
9 Quilmes
Quilmes
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 9 8
10 San Martín T.
San Martín T.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
10 8 2 4 2 7 7
11 Estudiantes.
Estudiantes.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
10 9 2 4 3 7 8
12 Alvarado
Alvarado
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
10 9 3 1 5 8 10
13 Dep. Maipú
Dep. Maipú
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
9 8 2 3 3 7 8
14 CA Estudiant.
CA Estudiant.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 9 12
15 Argentino Ag.
Argentino Ag.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
8 8 1 5 2 4 6
16 Temperley
Temperley
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 5 13
17 Nueva Chicag.
Nueva Chicag.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
6 8 1 3 4 5 8
18 Indep. Rivad.
Indep. Rivad.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
18 9 5 3 1 17 11
19 Club Atlétic.
Club Atlétic.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
18 9 5 3 1 12 6
20 All Boys
All Boys
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
15 9 4 3 2 12 7
21 Brown Adrogu.
Brown Adrogu.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 9 4 3 2 10 8
22 Dep. Santama.
Dep. Santama.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
14 9 3 5 1 8 5
23 Ferro Carril.
Ferro Carril.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 9 4 2 3 9 10
24 Atletico Raf.
Atletico Raf.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 9 3 4 2 11 7
25 Gimnasia Juj.
Gimnasia Juj.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
13 9 4 1 4 10 8
26 San Telmo
San Telmo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
13 9 3 4 2 10 13
27 Def. Belgran.
Def. Belgran.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
12 9 2 6 1 8 4
28 San Martín S.
San Martín S.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
12 9 3 3 3 13 10
29 Barracas Cen.
Barracas Cen.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
12 9 3 3 3 11 12
30 Instituto
Instituto
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
9 9 1 6 2 10 11
31 Deportivo Mo.
Deportivo Mo.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 9 13
32 Tristán Suár.
Tristán Suár.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
7 9 2 1 6 9 15
33 Almagro
Almagro
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
7 9 2 1 6 9 18
34 Villa Dálmin.
Villa Dálmin.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
6 9 0 6 3 2 7
35 Guillermo Br.
Guillermo Br.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
5 9 0 5 4 5 10

Playoff por el título

Atlanta,Indep. Rivadavia

Playoff de ascenso

Tigre,Gimnasia Mendoza,Dep. Riestra,Club Atlético Güemes,All Boys,Brown Adrogue