Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 21 Mar 12:00finalizado3
  • 1

GOLES

TARJETAS

35
T. Amarilla

Pablo Santana

Pablo Santana
52
T. Amarilla

D. Imbongo

D. Imbongo
Alan Godoy
T. Amarilla

Alan Godoy

66
70
T. Amarilla

Julen López

Julen López

SUSTITUCIONES

Alex Balboa
Entra

Alex Balboa

63
Ibrahim
Sale del partido

Ibrahim

63
M. Illesca
Sale del partido

M. Illesca

72
Alan Godoy
Sale del partido

Alan Godoy

72
Ekhiotz Orobio
72
Abde
Entra

Abde

72
76
Sale del partido

D. Imbongo

D. Imbongo
76
Entra

N. Obolskii

N. Obolskii
76
Entra

Pablo Goñi

Pablo Goñi
76
Sale del partido

Alain Ribeiro

Alain Ribeiro
86
Entra

Guerrero

Guerrero
86
Sale del partido

Seguín

Seguín
86
Entra

D. Aparicio

D. Aparicio
86
Sale del partido

Julen López

Julen López
86
T. Ajuriagoikoa
86
Sale del partido

Pablo Santana

Pablo Santana
Sergi García
Sale del partido

Sergi García

89
J. Martinez
Entra

J. Martinez

89

TABLAS | Jornada 21

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo Vetusta,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga