Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 17 Jun 20:00finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

M. Michel
Gol

M. Michel

45
L. Arregui
95

TARJETAS

24
T. Amarilla

D. Stefanatto

D. Stefanatto
M. Pierce
T. Amarilla

M. Pierce

39
L. Arregui
T. Amarilla

L. Arregui

87
89
T. Amarilla

J. Requena

J. Requena

SUSTITUCIONES

59
Sale del partido

P. Lucero

P. Lucero
59
M. Iacobellis
59
Entra

E. González

E. González
59
Sale del partido

L. Lusnig

L. Lusnig
60
Sale del partido

D. Stefanatto

D. Stefanatto
60
Entra

J. Requena

J. Requena
L. Arregui
Entra

L. Arregui

71
T. Beltrán
Sale del partido

T. Beltrán

71
S. Sayago
Entra

S. Sayago

72
N. Valerio
Sale del partido

N. Valerio

72
79
Entra

A. Espeche

A. Espeche
79
Sale del partido

M. Celíz

M. Celíz
F. Fernandez
Entra

F. Fernandez

82
M. Michel
Sale del partido

M. Michel

82

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Gimnasia Men.
Gimnasia Men.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
25 12 8 1 3 18 10
2 Tigre
Tigre
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 11 7 2 2 18 8
3 Atlanta
Atlanta
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
23 12 6 5 1 14 7
4 San Martín T.
San Martín T.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 11 4 5 2 11 8
5 Almirante Br.
Almirante Br.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 11 5 2 4 14 14
6 Quilmes
Quilmes
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 11 4 3 4 11 9
7 Argentino Ag.
Argentino Ag.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
15 11 3 6 2 9 9
8 Atlético Mit.
Atlético Mit.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
15 12 4 3 5 17 18
9 Chacarita Ju.
Chacarita Ju.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 11 4 3 4 12 17
10 Dep. Riestra
Dep. Riestra
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
14 11 4 2 5 15 15
11 Alvarado
Alvarado
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
14 11 4 2 5 12 12
12 Estudiantes.
Estudiantes.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 12 3 5 4 10 11
13 Dep. Maipú
Dep. Maipú
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
13 11 3 4 4 10 11
14 Temperley
Temperley
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 11 4 1 6 10 17
15 Belgrano
Belgrano
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
12 11 3 3 5 7 10
16 CA Estudiant.
CA Estudiant.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
10 12 2 4 6 11 17
17 Nueva Chicag.
Nueva Chicag.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 11 1 3 7 7 13
18 Club Atlétic.
Club Atlétic.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
23 12 6 5 1 15 8
19 Indep. Rivad.
Indep. Rivad.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
21 12 5 6 1 18 12
20 Def. Belgran.
Def. Belgran.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
19 12 4 7 1 11 4
21 Dep. Santama.
Dep. Santama.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
18 12 4 6 2 12 9
22 Gimnasia Juj.
Gimnasia Juj.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 12 9
23 Brown Adrogu.
Brown Adrogu.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
18 12 5 3 4 12 11
24 Ferro Carril.
Ferro Carril.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 12 14
25 All Boys
All Boys
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
17 12 4 5 3 12 9
26 Barracas Cen.
Barracas Cen.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
15 12 3 6 3 12 13
27 San Telmo
San Telmo
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
15 12 3 6 3 13 17
28 Deportivo Mo.
Deportivo Mo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
15 12 4 3 5 11 15
29 Atletico Raf.
Atletico Raf.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
14 12 3 5 4 13 11
30 Instituto
Instituto
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
14 12 2 8 2 12 12
31 San Martín S.
San Martín S.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 12 3 4 5 15 14
32 Almagro
Almagro
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 12 4 1 7 11 19
33 Tristán Suár.
Tristán Suár.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 12 3 2 7 13 19
34 Villa Dálmin.
Villa Dálmin.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
10 12 1 7 4 4 8
35 Guillermo Br.
Guillermo Br.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
9 12 1 6 5 8 12

Playoff por el título

Gimnasia Mendoza,Club Atlético Güemes

Playoff de ascenso

Tigre,Atlanta,San Martín Tucumán,Indep. Rivadavia,Def. Belgrano,Dep. Santamarina