Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 21 Mayo 17:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

11
N. Abdokov

TARJETAS

I. Chernyshov
T. Amarilla

I. Chernyshov

13
15
T. Amarilla

K. Mamtov

K. Mamtov
20
T. Amarilla

S. Takazov

S. Takazov
A. Sorokin
T. Amarilla

A. Sorokin

23
M. Yakovlev
T. Amarilla

M. Yakovlev

32
I. Ionov
T. Amarilla

I. Ionov

56
A. Temukov
T. Amarilla

A. Temukov

80
80
T. Amarilla

M. Sidorov

M. Sidorov

SUSTITUCIONES

A. Sorokin
Sale del partido

A. Sorokin

51
A. Temukov
Entra

A. Temukov

51
64
Entra

Valeri Manko

Valeri Manko
64
Sale del partido

V. Lobkarev

V. Lobkarev
D. Vasenin
Sale del partido

D. Vasenin

68
S. Tskanjyan
Entra

S. Tskanjyan

68
M. Yakovlev
Sale del partido

M. Yakovlev

70
K. Kolesnikov
70
T. Toboev
Sale del partido

T. Toboev

77
A. Kurachinov
77
78
Sale del partido

K. Mamtov

K. Mamtov
78
Entra

A. Gorbatyuk

A. Gorbatyuk
R. Semyakin
Sale del partido

R. Semyakin

82
D. Daliev
Entra

D. Daliev

82
82
Sale del partido

N. Abdokov

N. Abdokov
82
A. Chasovskikh
91
Sale del partido

A. Shulgin

A. Shulgin
91
Entra

S. Arkhipov

S. Arkhipov

TABLAS | Jornada 30

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Metallurg Li.
Metallurg Li.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
63 29 19 6 4 59 25
2 FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
59 30 19 2 9 57 33
3 Salyut Belgo.
Salyut Belgo.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
56 30 16 8 6 56 25
4 Saturn Ramen.
Saturn Ramen.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
55 29 16 7 6 60 29
5 Sokol Sarato.
Sokol Sarato.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
55 30 16 7 7 44 21
6 Strogino
Strogino
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
48 30 15 3 12 51 42
7 Kaluga
Kaluga
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
47 30 14 5 11 50 37
8 Khimik Novom.
Khimik Novom.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
43 30 11 10 9 45 41
9 Znamya Nogin.
Znamya Nogin.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
40 29 10 10 9 41 38
10 Krasnyy Smol.
Krasnyy Smol.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
40 30 11 7 12 40 49
11 Avangard Kur.
Avangard Kur.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
36 30 9 9 12 35 41
12 Khimki II
Khimki II
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
32 30 10 2 18 42 65
13 Kvant
Kvant
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
28 30 7 7 16 31 54
14 Metallurg Vi.
Metallurg Vi.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
25 30 8 1 21 32 76
15 Fakel II
Fakel II
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
20 30 5 5 20 22 64
16 Sakhalin Yuz.
Sakhalin Yuz.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
19 29 4 7 18 26 51

Ascenso

Metallurg Lipetsk

Descenso

Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk