Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 22 Mayo 12:30finalizado3
  • 4

GOLES

14
Gol

D. Roson

D. Roson
Aaron Figueiredo
Gol de penalti

Aaron Figueiredo

34
68
Gol

M. Portas

M. Portas
Méndez
Gol

Méndez

77
83
B. Fernandez

TARJETAS

González
T. Amarilla

González

66
Pablo Gonzalez
T. Amarilla

Pablo Gonzalez

76

SUSTITUCIONES

D. Pascual
Entra

D. Pascual

59
M. Guisande
Sale del partido

M. Guisande

59
60
Sale del partido

B. Castro

B. Castro
60
Sale del partido

Alex Gómez

Alex Gómez
60
Pablo Fernández
60
Entra

A. Garcia

A. Garcia
69
Entra

Díaz

Díaz
69
Sale del partido

M. Sánchez

M. Sánchez
Andres Vazquez
Sale del partido

Andres Vazquez

69
Aaron Figueiredo
Sale del partido

Aaron Figueiredo

69
Rodrigo Zambrana
Sale del partido

Rodrigo Zambrana

69
Hugo Nuñez
Sale del partido

Hugo Nuñez

69
Soto
Entra

Soto

69
M. Mociño
Entra

M. Mociño

69
S. Fonterigo
Entra

S. Fonterigo

69
H. Yañez
Entra

H. Yañez

69
75
Sale del partido

S. Senande

S. Senande
75
Sale del partido

J. González

J. González
75
Entra

B. Fernandez

B. Fernandez
75
Entra

Rosón

Rosón

TABLAS | Jornada 34

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
91 34 29 4 1 144 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
87 34 27 6 1 108 29
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
75 34 23 6 5 79 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
57 34 17 6 11 51 49
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
57 34 16 9 9 65 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
56 34 15 11 8 50 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
52 34 14 10 10 59 50
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
47 34 12 11 11 43 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
43 34 10 13 11 53 71
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
43 34 11 10 13 34 44
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
39 34 11 6 17 48 65
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
36 34 9 9 16 39 59
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
31 34 8 7 19 34 63
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
28 34 7 7 20 24 64
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
27 34 5 12 17 29 61
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
26 34 6 8 20 33 77
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 34 6 7 21 35 72
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
24 34 6 6 22 24 78

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19