Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 22 Mayo 12:00finalizado4
  • 2

GOLES

1
Gol

Chupete

Chupete
Brian
Gol

Brian

16
37
Gol

Abdul

Abdul
Óscar Jurado
42
Ortín
Gol

Ortín

45

TARJETAS

45
T. Amarilla

Akram

Akram
Aarón Núñez
T. Amarilla

Aarón Núñez

74
Jero
T. Amarilla

Jero

75
90
T. Amarilla

Chupete

Chupete

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

José Gil

José Gil
46
Sale del partido

Álex Vega

Álex Vega
46
Sale del partido

José Cantero

José Cantero
46
Nawfal El Habbib
Juan López
Sale del partido

Juan López

60
Iván Casares
60
Pablo Checa
Entra

Pablo Checa

60
Mario Cuadrado
Sale del partido

Mario Cuadrado

60
61
Sale del partido

Máximo

Máximo
61
Sale del partido

Fran Pacheco

Fran Pacheco
61
Entra

Rafa Garrido

Rafa Garrido
61
Entra

Gallego

Gallego
Pablito Campos
70
Valdivieso
Entra

Valdivieso

70
Jero
Sale del partido

Jero

70
Óscar Jurado
Sale del partido

Óscar Jurado

70
Dami
Entra

Dami

89
Ortín
Sale del partido

Ortín

89

TABLAS | Jornada 42

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
91 34 29 4 1 144 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
87 34 27 6 1 108 29
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
75 34 23 6 5 79 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
57 34 17 6 11 51 49
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
57 34 16 9 9 65 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
56 34 15 11 8 50 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
52 34 14 10 10 59 50
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
47 34 12 11 11 43 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
43 34 10 13 11 53 71
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
43 34 11 10 13 34 44
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
39 34 11 6 17 48 65
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
36 34 9 9 16 39 59
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
31 34 8 7 19 34 63
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
28 34 7 7 20 24 64
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
27 34 5 12 17 29 61
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
26 34 6 8 20 33 77
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 34 6 7 21 35 72
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
24 34 6 6 22 24 78

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19