Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 31 Mar 17:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

33
Juan Delgado
Alan Baró
Gol propia puerta

Alan Baró

42
J. Becerra
57

TARJETAS

40
T. Amarilla

Juan Delgado

Juan Delgado
47
T. Amarilla

Kilian

Kilian
A. Pérez
T. Amarilla

A. Pérez

70
71
T. Amarilla

Jordi Masó

Jordi Masó

SUSTITUCIONES

Genar Fornés
46
R. Pujol
Sale del partido

R. Pujol

46
59
Entra

Pedro

Pedro
59
Entra

Eloi Amagat

Eloi Amagat
59
Sale del partido

Pol Prats

Pol Prats
59
Sale del partido

Salinas

Salinas
60
Entra

Arumí

Arumí
60
Sale del partido

R. Barnils

R. Barnils
P. Torres
Entra

P. Torres

65
Max
Sale del partido

Max

65
Iván Gil
Entra

Iván Gil

66
N. Touaizi
Sale del partido

N. Touaizi

66
69
Sale del partido

Vivi

Vivi
69
Entra

Samu

Samu
J. Mahicas
Entra

J. Mahicas

74
Gori
Sale del partido

Gori

74
Julen
Entra

Julen

81
J. Becerra
Sale del partido

J. Becerra

81
84
Entra

Carles Mas

Carles Mas
84
Sale del partido

Genís

Genís

OCASIONES

Gori
Tiro al palo

Gori

16

TABLAS | Jornada 22

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga